Elin:Farming: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Foods: Red pepper
m (→‎Trees, grasses and flowers: Sunflower and Tulip flowers have been added to their crops.)
m (→‎Foods: Red pepper)
Line 121: Line 121:
|Does not need sunlight to grow, grows only in depth 3 or 4 underwater.
|Does not need sunlight to grow, grows only in depth 3 or 4 underwater.
The number of harvests increases as the crop grows.
The number of harvests increases as the crop grows.
|-
|Red pepper
|Vegetable
|2
|6
|
|
|Reward of  "Last Spice" quest
|
|-
|-
|Bamboo shoot
|Bamboo shoot
Line 518: Line 527:
|
|
|
|
|ecopo merchant
|ecopo merchant,  Factory of Doga B5F (with karma reduction)
|Maximum yield:1
|Maximum yield:1
Can be used for beekeeping
Can be used for beekeeping