9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 35600 by Sakumashiki (talk)In EA 23.206 Nightly, the Ribbon and Sage's Helm have been reverted to their previous specifications.) Tag: Undo |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Scroll of Reconstruction) |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|5/each | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Reconstruction | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|5/each | |5/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 240: | ||
|2/each | |2/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |Scroll of Exterminate | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||