Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: Scroll of Reconstruction
m (Undo revision 35600 by Sakumashiki (talk)In EA 23.206 Nightly, the Ribbon and Sage's Helm have been reverted to their previous specifications.)
Tag: Undo
m (→‎Services: Scroll of Reconstruction)
Line 166: Line 166:
|✓
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|5/each
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|5/each
|5/each
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 240:
|2/each
|2/each
|-
|-
|Scroll of exterminate
|Scroll of Exterminate
|5
|5
|✓
|✓