9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Corset) |
||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Waist | ||
|Composite Girdle | |Composite Girdle | ||
|0.65 | |0.65 | ||
| Line 551: | Line 551: | ||
|Rune Vessel[**] | |Rune Vessel[**] | ||
|Craftable by the accessory table | |Craftable by the accessory table | ||
|- | |||
|Corset | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|2 | |||
|Sustain figure | |||
|Sustains height and weight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fox tail | |Fox tail | ||