Elin:Vendors: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Vendor List: Added Moyer
m (→‎Vendor List: Update notable products and locations)
m (→‎Vendor List: Added Moyer)
Line 45: Line 45:
|Town Investment
|Town Investment
|Gold Bar
|Gold Bar
|Tinker's Camp
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Moyer|Moyer]]
|Junk
|Adventurer's Weekly Series
|
|Orens
|Tinker's Camp
|Tinker's Camp
|-
|-