9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Volley Strike) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Lullaby) |
||
| Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」 | |「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」 | ||
|Not implemented | |Not implemented | ||
|- | |||
|Lullaby | |||
|Charisma | |||
|Undine, 『Farris』 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||