9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Melee weapons: naginata) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Throwing weapons: Tomatoes and kabochas can now be used as throwing weapons.) |
||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
'''[[Elin:Food|Edible]]''' | '''[[Elin:Food|Edible]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|Tomato | |||
|No | |||
|'''[[Elin:Food|Edible]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Cabocchi | |||
|No | |||
|'''[[Elin:Food|Edible]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elin:Putit in Amber|'''★Putit in Amber''']] | |[[Elin:Putit in Amber|'''★Putit in Amber''']] | ||