Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:Gods: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:Gods
(view source)
Revision as of 12:27, 30 May 2025
32 bytes added
,
30 May
m
→Bonuses to the Offering value
:
Item Lv of What once was life
Revision as of 04:08, 17 May 2025
(
view source
)
Zulo
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:27, 30 May 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Bonuses to the Offering value
:
Item Lv of What once was life
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 219:
Line 219:
|-
|-
|corpse
|corpse
|1
| +2%
|-
|what once was life
|1
|1
| +2%
| +2%
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits