Elin:Tools: Difference between revisions

m
★Hammer Of Plainness
(Added watering can capacity math)
m (★Hammer Of Plainness)
Line 192: Line 192:
|'''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''
|'''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''
|For details, see '''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''.
|For details, see '''[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]'''.
|-
|★Hammer Of Plainness
|Consumables. Removes [[Elin:Furniture|quality tag]] (Stupid, Cool, etc.) from furniture.
|'''[[Elin:Ecopo|Ecopo merchant]]'''
|
|-
|-
|Eco mark
|Eco mark