9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: Capacity of backpack, bag, and trunk extended to 35) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: sturdy treasure chest(oriental)) |
||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|Very heavy. Be careful not to be crushed by lifting it up. | |Very heavy. Be careful not to be crushed by lifting it up. | ||
It is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer. | It is elaborately locked and cannot be opened by the informer. | ||
|- | |||
|sturdy treasure chest | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|120.0 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Nefu Village | |||
|Oriental treasure chest. Quite heavy. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|lost purse | |lost purse | ||