9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: The power of the refrigerators was updated.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Common containers: pearl oyster) |
||
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
If unlocked, the wallet turns into a normal wallet and Karma -8 | If unlocked, the wallet turns into a normal wallet and Karma -8 | ||
|- | |||
|pearl oyster | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3.8 | |||
|× | |||
| | |||
|Sea, beach | |||
|A treasure chest shaped like a large shell. It is usually empty, but sometimes it contains treasures such as currency or books. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|salary chest | |salary chest | ||