9,866
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Crops: Sweet potatoes can be harvested occasionally from Imo seeds. Updated food traits) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Food Traits: Well Roasted) |
||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
It is not carried over to duplicate products. | It is not carried over to duplicate products. | ||
|- | |||
|Well Roasted | |||
|Fullness | |||
|Meat on the bone, Skewer of grilled fish | |||
|Filling more of hunger | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Warm | |Warm | ||