Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Ylvapedia
Disclaimers
Ylvapedia
Search
Elin:ポーション: Difference between revisions
Elin
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Elin:ポーション
(view source)
Revision as of 00:02, 22 March 2025
52 bytes added
,
22 March
m
→ミルク
:
ホットココアを追加
Revision as of 09:06, 19 March 2025
(
view source
)
Nasma
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(エスプレッソを追加)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:02, 22 March 2025
(
view source
)
Sakumashiki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→ミルク
:
ホットココアを追加
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 479:
Line 479:
|✓
|✓
|【目が覚める】Lv.2【元気が出る】Lv.2
|【目が覚める】Lv.2【元気が出る】Lv.2
|-
|ホットココア
|✓
|【落ち着く】Lv.3
|-
|-
|[[Elin:エスプレッソ|エスプレッソ]]
|[[Elin:エスプレッソ|エスプレッソ]]
Sakumashiki
Interface administrators
,
Suppressors
,
Upload Wizard campaign editors
9,864
edits