201
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Prize: Tobacco→Tobacc) |
CaptainTofu (talk | contribs) (+Scratch Machine loot table) |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
====Scratch Machine==== | ====Scratch Machine==== | ||
You can get casino chips and various items by consuming scratch cards. You can buy scratch cards at bookstores, or you can get one a day from the casino receptionist. | You can get casino chips and various items by consuming scratch cards. You can buy scratch cards at bookstores, or you can get one a day from the casino receptionist. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Loot table Scratch Machine | |||
!Prize | |||
!Occurance | |||
!Category | |||
!Note | |||
|- | |||
|Casino Chip | |||
|42 | |||
|Currency | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Box of Minature | |||
|21 | |||
|Junk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Platinum Coin | |||
|10 | |||
|Currency | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Medal | |||
|4 | |||
|Currency | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pile of Bread | |||
|2 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gravestone | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rotten Raw Food | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mirror | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Assorted Vegetables | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sack | |||
|2 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Corner Counter | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chandelier | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mountain of Ores | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piece of Watermelon | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Water Tank | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jerky | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paint | |||
|2 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piece of Avocado | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Small Plant | |||
|1 | |||
|Plant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lattice Gate | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Flag | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fried Chicken | |||
|1 | |||
|Food | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chess Table | |||
|1 | |||
|Junk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Laundry | |||
|1 | |||
|Exterior | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Note. Sample size: 100 | |||
===Prize=== | ===Prize=== | ||
edits