Elin:Equipment/Enchantments: Difference between revisions

m
m (Detailed explanation of Anti Magic and Rune)
Line 96: Line 96:
|All
|All
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Resistance and Immunity
| rowspan="6" |Resistance and Immunity
|Sustain attribute
|Sustain attribute
|It sustains your ~.
|It sustains your ~.
Line 125: Line 125:
|Disables neckhunting by weapons and some NPC abilities.
|Disables neckhunting by weapons and some NPC abilities.
|Head, neck
|Head, neck
|-
|Loving
|It lowers your  resistance to love.
|It will be easier to raise the affinity of NPCs with Enchant. There is no point in players having it, so it is necessary to have NPCs with whom you want to raise affinity equip it.
|All
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Utility
| rowspan="9" |Utility