Elin:Weapons: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Throwing weapons: Added (Japanese Setsubun )Beans.
(→‎Modification tools: Corrected word)
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit
m (→‎Throwing weapons: Added (Japanese Setsubun )Beans.)
Line 330: Line 330:
|-
|-
|boomerang
|boomerang
|
|Yes
|Craftable by Carpenter's table
|Craftable by Carpenter's table
|-
|-
|Panties
|Panties
|Yes
|Yes
|Additional mind damage [***]
|Additional mind damage [***](10)
|-
|-
|Mic
|Mic
Line 344: Line 344:
|Yes
|Yes
|Improve the quality of your performance[*]
|Improve the quality of your performance[*]
Additional Holy damage [***]
Additional Holy damage [***](10)
|-
|-
|Severed head
|Severed head
Line 352: Line 352:
|Flam
|Flam
|No
|No
|3x3 explosion centered on the point of impact, mining walls, ores, etc. within range
|Additional cold damage [*****+](50)
3x3 explosion centered on the point of impact, mining walls, ores, etc. within range
|-
|Beans
|Yes
|Fairy Bane [*****+](100)
'''[[Elin:Food|Edible]]'''
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Putit in Amber|'''★Putit in Amber''']]
|[[Elin:Putit in Amber|'''★Putit in Amber''']]
|Yes
|Yes
|Rarely obtained when cutting down trees (1% from withered wood, 0.1% from other wood)
|Rarely obtained when cutting down trees (1% from withered wood, 0.1% from other wood)
Additional cold damage [*****]
Additional cold damage [*****](20)


Additional electric damage [*****]
Additional electric damage [*****](20)
|}
|}