9,866
edits
Esora45510 (talk | contribs) m (Append Impact damage to Confusion, from JP wiki: 幻惑・混沌・衝撃属性の攻撃) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Hexes, Blessings & Transmutations: Mirroring info from JP side. (Translated by machine. Please make appropriate corrections.)) |
||
| Line 393: | Line 393: | ||
|Decreases luck and accuracy | |Decreases luck and accuracy | ||
|Bane | |Bane | ||
|Raise Learning | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Excommunicated | |||
|Hex | |||
|Temporary loss of religion benefits. | |||
|Bane with Inquisition | |||
|Raise Learning | |Raise Learning | ||
| | | | ||