9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added a link to Elin:Curse/Bless Status) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Trait list: High Purity) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Super Rare | |Super Rare | ||
|Ultra Rare | |Ultra Rare | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Purity | |||
|Price | |||
Not Duplicable | |||
|Affects the selling price of the item | |||
Not Duplicable by '''[[Elin:Kettle|Kettle]]''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|High Purity | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||