9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Create a section called “Acquiring furniture”) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Mech: Transcribing some notable furniture from the JP side) |
||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pipe | |Pipe(Horizontal) | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|Blacksmith's table | |Blacksmith's table | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]2F | |[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]2F | ||
|It is easy to craft, so it is suitable as an offering to the Mani. | |It is easy to craft, so it is suitable as an offering to the Mani. | ||
|- | |||
|Pipe(Vertical) | |||
|0 | |||
|Blacksmith's table | |||
|Ingot2+bolt1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Fortune Bell|Fortune Bell]]2F | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|electric fan | |electric fan | ||
| Line 405: | Line 415: | ||
|[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]] etc. | |[[Elin:Palmia|Palmia]] etc. | ||
|It's ringing sometimes. | |It's ringing sometimes. | ||
|- | |||
|photo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Paper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Derphy|Thieves guild]] | |||
|Dismantling yields paper logs. | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Window=== | ===Window=== | ||
| Line 506: | Line 525: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|well | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Drinkable object. The well installed in the Home does not regain its water volume over time. If you put it in your inventory and right click on it, you can “mix” it, and mixing the potion will restore the amount of water. When mixed, it is rare to see the word “contaminated” appear and the name change to “contaminated well” (Effect unknown). | |||
|- | |||
|fountain | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Has the same function as a well. | |||
|- | |||
|boat | |||
|N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|One of the prizes of '''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|Fortune Drum]]'''. It has a higher value when displayed at Home. | |||
Requires a 3x5 water tiles for installation. | |||
|} | |} | ||