9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (Added★Gift Box of Jure, sprites for each item) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Added the Fortune Drums and their prizes.) |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | |Puppy Cave, [[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Gift_Box_of_Jure.png]] | ||
|★Gift Box of Jure | |★Gift Box of Jure | ||
|Container | | Container | ||
|Opens to provide goodies | |Opens to provide goodies | ||
|A special gift box filled with Jure’s tenderness. | |A special gift box filled with Jure’s tenderness. | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Bundle_of_Memorial_Sketches.png]] | ||
|★Bundle of Memorial Sketches | |★Bundle of Memorial Sketches | ||
|Book | | Book | ||
|When given to [[Elin:Felmera|Felmera]], adds several sketches to journal. | |When given to [[Elin:Felmera|Felmera]], adds several sketches to journal. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Letter_of_Will.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Letter_of_Will.png]] | ||
|★Letter of Will | |★Letter of Will | ||
|Book | | Book | ||
|Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design, | | Has a chance to ignore death penalty. Changes grave design, | ||
| | | | ||
|★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards) | |★Gift Box of Elin (Kickstarter rewards) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Fortune_Drum.png]] | |||
|'''[[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]''' | |||
|Facility | |||
|Draw a lottery with an old ticket. | |||
| | |||
|[[Elin:Tinker's Camp|Tinker's Camp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Canvas_of_Rachel.png]] | |||
|★Canvas of Rachel | |||
|Deco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|★Fortune Drum | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Memorial_Block.png]] | |||
|★Memorial Block | |||
|Deco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|★Fortune Drum | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Petit_Charm.png]] | |||
|★Putit Charm | |||
|Deco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|★Fortune Drum | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Figure_of_Goddess.png]] | |||
|★Figure of Goddess | |||
|Deco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|★Fortune Drum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Advanced_Adventurer_License.png]] | ||
| Line 151: | Line 186: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Secret_Experience_of_Kumiromi.png]] | ||
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi | |★Secret Experience of Kumiromi | ||
|Book | | Book | ||
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet. | |Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 158: | Line 193: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | ||
|★Book(Young Sister) | |★Book(Young Sister) | ||
|Book | | Book | ||
|Adds Younger Sister to allies. | | Adds Younger Sister to allies. | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | |[[Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop|Miral]] | ||
| Line 165: | Line 200: | ||
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | |[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]] | ||
|★Book(Younger Catsister) | |★Book(Younger Catsister) | ||
|Book | | Book | ||
|Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | |Adds Younger Cat Sister to allies. | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 196: | Line 231: | ||
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use. | | +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use. | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]] | |[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Elin Items]][[Category:Elin Precious Items]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Items]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]] | |||
[[Category:EN]] | |||