208
edits
m (→Manufactured Goods:: Sortable) |
m (→Manufactured Goods:: +sack, +bag of rice) |
||
| Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
| style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | | style="color:black; text-align:center;" | | ||
| style="color:black" | | | style="color:black" | | ||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Rice, bag of | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
|Chewy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"|✔* | |||
|style="color:black"|Two items with shared names and default traits. Top-tie bag is craftable, bale-shaped is not. | |||
|- | |||
|style="color:black"|Sack | |||
|<!-- No quality tag --> | |||
|style="color:#6f0000;" |Dry | |||
|Pumpkin-sized | |||
|Dense | |||
| | |||
|style="color:black; text-align:center;"| | |||
|style="color:black"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | | style="color:black" |Sukiyaki | ||
edits