Interface administrators, Administrators (Semantic MediaWiki), Curators (Semantic MediaWiki), Editors (Semantic MediaWiki), Suppressors
136
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Material Chart: Added Amber. God Bane for Obsidian) |
(→Material Chart: Added new materials to the table) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:Materials}} | |||
{{EA}} | {{EA}} | ||
Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']]. | Certain materials have different properties which effect different tools, equipment, and items in differing ways. Materials can be changed with [[Elin:Shrines and statues|'''shrine and statues''']]. | ||
== Material Chart == | ==Material Chart == | ||
* ''Italics'' indicate materials that are difficult to craft '''[[Elin:Tools|tools]]''' such as pickaxes, etc., because obtaining stones and ingots requires special methods such as dismantling items. | *''Italics'' indicate materials that are difficult to craft '''[[Elin:Tools|tools]]''' such as pickaxes, etc., because obtaining stones and ingots requires special methods such as dismantling items. | ||
* The hardness of materials affects tool performance (capacity, work speed, and what materials tools can harvest). For details, refer to the '''[[Elin:Tools|Tools]]''' and '''[[Elin:Mining|Mining]]''' pages. | *The hardness of materials affects tool performance (capacity, work speed, and what materials tools can harvest). For details, refer to the '''[[Elin:Tools|Tools]]''' and '''[[Elin:Mining|Mining]]''' pages. | ||
* The tier of materials is used for various behind the scenes calculations, such as material hammer material selection (when applicable). Generally higher tier means higher level requirement to spawn. | *The tier of materials is used for various behind the scenes calculations, such as material hammer material selection (when applicable). Generally higher tier means higher level requirement to spawn. | ||
* The material quality is the basis for the selling price and performance of the items, and the [Quality] '''[[Elin:Items|item trait]]''' has the effect of multiplying these values by a certain factor. | *The material quality is the basis for the selling price and performance of the items, and the [Quality] '''[[Elin:Items|item trait]]''' has the effect of multiplying these values by a certain factor. | ||
* Equipment that does not have a craft recipe will drop different items when dismantled with a hammer, depending on the material, which will be the “Dismantled” item in the table below. | *Equipment that does not have a craft recipe will drop different items when dismantled with a hammer, depending on the material, which will be the “Dismantled” item in the table below. | ||
* When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases. | *When equipment is enhanced, the material effect of the equipment is increased by 10% per enhancement value +1. Note that the negative material effects of copper, ether, etc. do not worsen even if the strengthening value increases. | ||
{{sticky header}} | {{sticky header}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
!Prefix | !Prefix | ||
!Enchantment | !Enchantment | ||
! | !Fireproof | ||
! | !Acidproof | ||
!Weight Mod | !Weight Mod | ||
!Price Mod<br />(Equip) | !Price Mod<br />(Equip) | ||
| Line 37: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paper | |Paper | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Fiber | |Fiber | ||
| Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0.1 | |0.1 | ||
|0.8 | | 0.8 | ||
|0.95 | |0.95 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Fragment | | Fragment | ||
|Edible | |Edible | ||
|Nutrition +3 | |Nutrition +3 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Straw | |Straw | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Grass | |Grass | ||
|Farmwork | |Farmwork | ||
|Cold Res +1<br />Fire Res -2 | |Cold Res +1<br />Fire Res -2 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0.4 | | 0.4 | ||
|0.4 | | 0.4 | ||
|0.85 | |0.85 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 226: | Line 227: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scale | |Scale | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 264: | Line 265: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wool | |Wool | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 284: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cashmere | |Cashmere | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Fiber | | Fiber | ||
|Warm | |Warm | ||
|Cold Res +3<br />Charisma +2<br />【Appearance】 Lv.4 | |Cold Res +3<br />Charisma +2<br />【Appearance】 Lv.4 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mica | |Mica | ||
|5 | | 5 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
| Line 374: | Line 375: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 380: | Line 381: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dawn Cloth | |Dawn Cloth | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 433: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 451: | Line 452: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 514: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quartz Sand | |Quartz Sand | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Chunk | |Chunk | ||
| Line 551: | Line 552: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Oak | | Oak | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 567: | Line 568: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 579: | Line 580: | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0.8 | |0.8 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |1.25 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 592: | Line 593: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|Fragment | |Fragment | ||
|Luminescent | |Luminescent | ||
|Magic +3<br />Sound Res +3 | |Magic +3<br />Sound Res +3 | ||
| Line 651: | Line 652: | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
|Dreadbane | |Dreadbane | ||
|Darkness Res +2 | | Darkness Res +2 | ||
Undead Bane + | Undead Bane +25 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 682: | Line 683: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 708: | Line 709: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
|Lightning | | Lightning | ||
|Lightning Damage +5<br />Lightning Res -3 | |Lightning Damage +5<br />Lightning Res -3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 755: | Line 756: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|120 | | 120 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| Line 762: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lapis Lazuli | |Lapis Lazuli | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
| Line 816: | Line 817: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 876: | Line 877: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Opal | |Opal | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
| Line 896: | Line 897: | ||
|Cobalt | |Cobalt | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 914: | Line 915: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron | |Iron | ||
|56 | | 56 | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
| Line 952: | Line 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turquoise | |Turquoise | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
| Line 971: | Line 972: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Obsidian | |Obsidian | ||
|60 | | 60 | ||
|16 | | 16 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
|Godbane | |Godbane | ||
| Line 987: | Line 988: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,065: | Line 1,066: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sapphire | |Sapphire | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|38 | | 38 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,107: | Line 1,108: | ||
|Emerald | |Emerald | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|38 | | 38 | ||
|Gem ore | | Gem ore | ||
|Miracle | |Miracle | ||
|Nerve Res +3 | |Nerve Res +3 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| Line 1,145: | Line 1,146: | ||
|Titanium | |Titanium | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|40 | | 40 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
|Unfading | |Unfading | ||
| Line 1,163: | Line 1,164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meteorite | |Meteorite | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|Ore | |Ore | ||
| Line 1,198: | Line 1,199: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
| Line 1,204: | Line 1,205: | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|Gem ore | |Gem ore | ||
|Ever Lasting | | Ever Lasting | ||
|Lightning Res +5 | |Lightning Res +5 | ||
Innocence +10 | Innocence +10 | ||
| Line 1,218: | Line 1,219: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rubynus | |Rubynus | ||
| Line 1,260: | Line 1,261: | ||
|Ether | |Ether | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|Fragment | |Fragment | ||
|Eternal | |Eternal | ||
|Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10 | |Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,277: | Line 1,278: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Netherite | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |Ore | ||
|Historic | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|2.7 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|8 | |||
|18 | |||
|140 | |||
|12 | |||
|13 | |||
|✔️* | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|Orichalcum | |||
|136 | |||
|42 | |||
|Ore | |||
|Earthshaking | |||
|Endurance +3 | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |42 | ||
| | |240 | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |38 | ||
| | |✔️* | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deep Steel | ||
| | |154 | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |Ore | ||
|Historic | |||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|2.7 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |✔️* | ||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Elder Gold | ||
| | |192 | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |Gem ore | ||
|Golden | |||
|Strength +3<br />【Rarity】 Lv.4 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|2.6 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |14 | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |✔️* | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |True Obsidian | ||
| | |220 | ||
|16 | |||
|Ore | |||
|Godbane | |||
|Chaos Res +3 | |||
God Bane +20 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1.6 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |✔️* | ||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Eternal Sand | ||
| | |300 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|Fragment | |Fragment | ||
| | |Eternal | ||
| | |Speed +5<br />Accelerate Ether +10 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |0.8 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|✔️* | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|Unfading Iron | |||
|350 | |||
|14 | |||
|Ore | |||
|Mass | |||
|Fire Res +2 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |2.6 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|14 | |||
|135 | |||
|8 | |||
|8 | |||
|✔️* | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Fresh Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,385: | Line 1,425: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 1,391: | Line 1,431: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Sea Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,405: | Line 1,445: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|0 | | 0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Tropical Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,429: | Line 1,469: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Water'' | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,448: | Line 1,488: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Processed Food'' | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Fragment | ||
| | | | ||
|Nutrition +1 | |||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,467: | Line 1,507: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Ash'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,486: | Line 1,526: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Blue Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Chunk | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,505: | Line 1,545: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Deep Grass'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Grass | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,524: | Line 1,564: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Deep Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,543: | Line 1,583: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Forest Grass'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Grass | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,562: | Line 1,602: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Forest Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,575: | Line 1,615: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 1,581: | Line 1,621: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Hot Spring Water'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Dye | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,600: | Line 1,640: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Pale Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,606: | Line 1,646: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,613: | Line 1,653: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| Line 1,619: | Line 1,659: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Soil'' | |''Light Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,625: | Line 1,665: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,638: | Line 1,678: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Mud'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,644: | Line 1,684: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,657: | Line 1,697: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Mystic | |''Mystic Soil'' | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |Chunk | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,670: | Line 1,710: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|100 | | 100 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| | |0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Red Soil'' | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Chunk | |Chunk | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
|0 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Snow'' | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Soil'' | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Yellow Soil'' | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Mystic Grass'' | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |Grass | ||
|Chunk | | | ||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
| 100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|''Sea Sand'' | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|0.5 | |||
|0.6 | |||
|0.9 | |||
| -5 | |||
| -5 | |||
|100 | |||
| -5 | |||
| -5 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''White Sand'' | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|0.5 | |||
|0.6 | |||
|0.9 | |||
| -5 | |||
| -5 | |||
|100 | |||
| -5 | |||
| -5 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Fresh Cream'' | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
| | |||
|Nutrition +1 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Blood'' | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
| | |||
|Nutrition +1 | |||
|✔️ | |||
|❌ | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|100 | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|❌ | |||
|0 | |||
|- | |||
|''Magma'' | |||
|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 1,754: | Line 1,927: | ||
|''Birch'' | |''Birch'' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,791: | Line 1,964: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Fir'' | |''Fir'' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| Line 1,811: | Line 1,984: | ||
|''Palulu'' | |''Palulu'' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,868: | Line 2,041: | ||
|''Willow'' | |''Willow'' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|12 | | 12 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,886: | Line 2,059: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Bamboo'' | |''Bamboo'' | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| Line 1,906: | Line 2,079: | ||
|''Cherryblossom'' | |''Cherryblossom'' | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|20 | | 20 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,943: | Line 2,116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''Mahogany'' | |''Mahogany'' | ||
|25 | | 25 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| Line 1,982: | Line 2,155: | ||
|''Coralwood'' | |''Coralwood'' | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Sound Res +2<br /> Slow Ether +20<br /> Water breathing<br />【Appearance】 Lv.3 | |Sound Res +2<br /> Slow Ether +20<br /> Water breathing<br />【Appearance】 Lv.3 | ||
【Air】 Lv.6 | 【Air】 Lv.6 | ||
|❌ | |❌ | ||
| Line 2,002: | Line 2,175: | ||
|''Feywood'' | |''Feywood'' | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|28 | | 28 | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,013: | Line 2,186: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 2,047: | Line 2,220: | ||
!Material | !Material | ||
!Inferior Material | !Inferior Material | ||
!Blessed Inferior Material | !Blessed Inferior Material | ||
!Change Material | !Change Material | ||
!Blessed Change Material | !Blessed Change Material | ||