Elin:Precious Objects: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (added some missing sprites and added a bit more info about gould's acquisition)
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 116: Line 116:
|
|
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|[[Elin:Little Garden|Little Garden]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Silvercat_Ball.png]]
|★Silvercat Ball
|Item
|Capture the [[Elin:Bestiary/Cat/Silver Cat|Silvercat]]
|
|[[Elin:Garden of Eternity|Garden of Eternity]] (Recipe)
[[Elin:Creating|Crafting]] from Cooker
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Great_Horn_of_Minotaur.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Great_Horn_of_Minotaur.png]]
Line 323: Line 331:
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|★Secret Experience of Kumiromi
|Book
|Book
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 3 feat points for the pet.
|Gain 1 feat point for player, or 4 feat points for the pet.
|
|
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
|[[Elin:Shrines and statues|Statue of the Harvest]]
[[Elin:Housing|Lucky month]]
[[Elin:Housing|Lucky month]]
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Shared Diary.png]]
|★Shared Diary
|Book
|Gains the Feat EXP needed for the next level-up for pet.  When read by the player, the effect is 1/4.
|A book written in  careful, elegant script. Letting an ally read it allows them to gain  experience. Reading it yourself has little effect.
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
| ★Younger sister's diary
|★Younger sister's diary
|Book
|Book
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
|Adds Younger Sister to allies.
Line 336: Line 351:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Younger sister's secret diary
|★Younger sister's secret diary  
|Book
|Book


Line 351: Line 366:
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Book_A.png]]
|★Little sister's  diary
| ★Little sister's  diary
| Book
|Book
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|Adds 『Little Sister』 to allies.
|
|
Line 359: Line 374:
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Ticket_to_Befriend_Melilith.png]]
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
|★Ticket to Befriend Melilith
| Book
|Book
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|Ticket allows player to recruit [[Elin:Melilith|Melilith]] as an ally.
|
|
Line 371: Line 386:
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|[[Elin:Small Medal|Locations]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lucky_Coin.png]]
|[[File:Elin_Item_Sprite_Lucky_Coin.png]]  
|★Lucky Coin
|★Lucky Coin
|Currency
|Currency
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
| +2 Luck, it is kept as [[Elin:Key Items|Key Item]] after use.
|
|
| [[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|[[Elin:Vendors|Platinum merchant]], [[Elin:Fortune Drum|★Fortune Drum]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:Elin Precious Items]]
[[Category:EN]]
[[Category:EN]]