Elin:Status: Difference between revisions

286 bytes added ,  Tuesday at 10:29
m
→‎Ailments & Status: Dark Concealment and Vampirism
m (→‎Hexes & Blessings: Updated Bat Transformation)
m (→‎Ailments & Status: Dark Concealment and Vampirism)
Line 435: Line 435:
Hero, Holy shield, Restore Mind  
Hero, Holy shield, Restore Mind  


Fear Immunity Enchantment
Fear Immunity Enchantment,
 
Undead feat
|-
|-
|Hallucinated
|Hallucinated
Line 478: Line 480:
Potion of Berserk
Potion of Berserk
|【Calming】, Peace of Mind state
|【Calming】, Peace of Mind state
|-
|Dark Concealment
|Grants Immunity to sunburn and increases stealth skill.
|Mist of Darkness
|
|-
|Vampirism
|Increases all main attributes, Life, Mana, Speed, Meditation and Regeneration at night (from 5PM to 5AM).
|'''[[Elin:Race/Vampire|Vampirism]]''' feat
|Daytime
|}
|}


Line 567: Line 579:
+65 Perfect Evasion, +60 Speed, +30 Stealth, grants Levitation and Immunity to sunburn
+65 Perfect Evasion, +60 Speed, +30 Stealth, grants Levitation and Immunity to sunburn


-100 Life, -50 Mana
-90 Life, -50 Mana
|Bat Transformation ability
|Bat Transformation ability
|Click off
|Click off