Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table
m (Adjusted display of sprite)
m (→‎Shop: Recipe of Cartography table)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameEn          = 『Nino』   
| nameJa          =
| nameJa          =
| alias            = The caravan master
| alias            = Caravan Master
| aliasJa          =  
| aliasJa          =  
| gender          = Male
| gender          = Male
Line 11: Line 11:
| title            =   
| title            =   
| titleJa          =   
| titleJa          =   
| level            =   
| level            =29  
| levelJa          =   
| levelJa          =   
| race            = Norland
| race            = Norland
Line 17: Line 17:
| class            =Tourist  
| class            =Tourist  
| classJa          =   
| classJa          =   
| faith            =Jure of Healing  
| faith            =Random  
| faithJa          =   
| faithJa          =   
| faction          =   
| faction          =   
Line 31: Line 31:
}}
}}


===About===
Traveling merchant of the beastmen. He trades in rare items that he has collected from around the world.
A recipe seller.


=== Shop ===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Goods
|+Goods
Line 68: Line 68:
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed
|Can change the background music at the location where it is placed
|-
|-
|Tent (Small)
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']] (Small)
|15
|15
|3x3 sized furniture
|3x3 sized furniture
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls)
When placed, it can enter another map of 7x9 squares (including walls)
|-
|-
|Tent (Large)
|[[Elin:Tent|'''Tent''']](Large)
|54
|54
|4x4 sized furniture
|4x4 sized furniture
Line 104: Line 104:
|Moongate
|Moongate
|0
|0
|Test Item
|Randomly visit maps published by users.
|-
|-
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|★Starweaver's Moongate
|0
|0
|Test Item
|Select a user's map that you have visited in the past and visit it.
|-
|-
|Teleporter
|Teleporter
|30
|30
|Test Item
|
|-
|-
|★Gene MAchine
|★Gene Machine
|75
|75
|
|Used for [[Elin:遺伝子合成|'''gene engineering''']]
|-
|-
|Recipe of Wall Torch
|Recipe of Wall Torch
Line 143: Line 143:
|-
|-
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|Recipe of Blacksmith's Table
|3
|4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 167: Line 167:
|-
|-
|Recipe of Oven
|Recipe of Oven
|3
|
|-
|Recipe of Cartography table
|3
|3
|
|