9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Quick Craft: Mega flam) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table) |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|Bait | |Bait | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | |Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Wall | |Wall | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Light Source | |Light Source | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Brightness: 3 squares | |Brightness: 3 squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 462: | Line 462: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 916: | Line 916: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 933: | Line 933: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,001: | Line 1,001: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,017: | Line 1,017: | ||
|Instrument | |Instrument | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,049: | Line 1,049: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,065: | Line 1,065: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,098: | Line 1,098: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,114: | Line 1,114: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,131: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,182: | Line 1,182: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,200: | Line 1,200: | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Fiama|Fiama]] | ||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |Brightness: 4 squares | ||
|- | |||
|Throwing dagger x20 | |||
|Cut stone | |||
Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Quarrel x40 | |Quarrel x40 | ||
| Line 1,247: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,280: | Line 1,297: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,457: | Line 1,474: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shuriken x20 | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rocket Warhead | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ammo | |||
|38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,492: | Line 1,541: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,508: | Line 1,557: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,556: | Line 1,605: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,572: | Line 1,621: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,589: | Line 1,638: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,669: | Line 1,718: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pulpit | |||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Ancient book | |||
|1 | |||
|Specialized book | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Facility | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,702: | Line 1,767: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ration maker | |Cartography table | ||
|Cut stone | |Table | ||
|6 | |1 | ||
|Millstone | |Chair | ||
|1 | |||
|Big map | |||
|1 | |||
|Easel | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crafter | |||
|19 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino|Nino]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ration maker | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|6 | |||
|Millstone | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Mixer | |Mixer | ||
| Line 1,814: | Line 1,895: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,830: | Line 1,911: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,847: | Line 1,928: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,863: | Line 1,944: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,879: | Line 1,960: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,895: | Line 1,976: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,911: | Line 1,992: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,927: | Line 2,008: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,943: | Line 2,024: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,991: | Line 2,072: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,007: | Line 2,088: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,085: | Line 2,166: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Forestation spot sign | |||
|Log | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Utility | |||
|9 | |||
| | | | ||
|Causes random creature and object spawning | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dining spot sign | |Dining spot sign | ||
| Line 2,101: | Line 2,198: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 2,144: | Line 2,241: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,162: | Line 2,259: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|16 capacity | |16 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,201: | Line 2,298: | ||
|Foot Gear | |Foot Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,222: | Line 2,319: | ||
|Arm Gear | |Arm Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,240: | Line 2,337: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,258: | Line 2,355: | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sling | ||
|Stick | |Stick | ||
Gem | |2 | ||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
|Bark | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|2 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cane | |||
|Stick | |||
Gem | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|String | |String | ||
| Line 2,277: | Line 2,392: | ||
|Cane | |Cane | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | |The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,295: | Line 2,410: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,315: | Line 2,430: | ||
|Throwing weapon | |Throwing weapon | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,405: | Line 2,520: | ||
|Chair | |Chair | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,424: | Line 2,539: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Buckler | |||
|Plank | |||
|6 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|Shield | |||
|3 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,495: | Line 2,628: | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,549: | Line 2,682: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Has two bands across the planks | |Has two bands across the planks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,818: | Line 2,951: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,836: | Line 2,969: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|28 capacity | |28 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,854: | Line 2,987: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,966: | Line 3,099: | ||
|Can be used as a bed. | |Can be used as a bed. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Log | ||
| | |Log | ||
Ingot | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,979: | Line 3,111: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Door | | | ||
|10 | | | ||
|Blunt | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swing door | |||
|Plank | |||
|4 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,481: | Line 3,633: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coffin | ||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,492: | Line 3,646: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Container | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
|32 capacity | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Coffin bed | ||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |Bed | ||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hammock | |||
|Texture | |||
|8 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sand bag | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
|Chunk of soil | |||
|20 | |||
|Ingot | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Facility | |||
|35 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ship ladder | |Ship ladder | ||
|Plank | |Plank | ||
| Line 3,571: | Line 3,759: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Biscuit door | ||
| | |Plank | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Nail | ||
|1 | |||
|Cookie | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chocolate door | |||
|Plank | |||
|2 | |||
|Nail | |||
|1 | |||
|Heart chocolate | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|King's bed | |||
|Ingot | |||
|16 | |||
|Texture | |||
|20 | |||
|Gem | |||
|12 | |||
|Crown | |||
|2 | |||
|Noble Bear | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| Line 3,622: | Line 3,846: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,766: | Line 3,990: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,131: | Line 4,355: | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird cage | |||
|Pipe (Vertical) | |||
|4 | |||
|Rubber duck | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Exterior | |||
|36 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 4,166: | Line 4,406: | ||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 4,754: | Line 4,994: | ||
==Alchemy== | ==Alchemy== | ||
=== | === Alchemy tool === | ||
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | ||
| Line 4,760: | Line 5,000: | ||
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page. | As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page. | ||
== | ==Sculpting== | ||
===Mason's table=== | ===Mason's table=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 4,808: | Line 5,048: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,824: | Line 5,064: | ||
|Torso Gear | |Torso Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,841: | Line 5,081: | ||
|Waist Gear | |Waist Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,147: | Line 5,387: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Casket | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Container | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Capacity 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone door | |Stone door | ||
| Line 5,214: | Line 5,470: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can be crafted with millstone | |Can be crafted with millstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,503: | Line 5,759: | ||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye Mask | |||
|Tuft of grass | |||
Piece of fiber | |||
Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|Head gear | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,535: | Line 5,810: | ||
|Rune | |Rune | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | ||
|Up to good-tier. | |Up to good-tier. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,569: | Line 5,844: | ||
| | | | ||
|Universally loved gift | |Universally loved gift | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin lamp | |Pumpkin lamp | ||
| Line 5,602: | Line 5,861: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rune mold | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
| | |6 | ||
|Sun crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,611: | Line 5,872: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to miracle-tier. | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky cat | |||
|Ingot | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Junk | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic boots | |Runic boots | ||
| Line 5,729: | Line 5,988: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rune mold | |||
|Ingot | |||
|10 | |||
|Mana crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to godly-tier. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 5,812: | Line 6,087: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|20 capacity | |20 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,940: | Line 6,215: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,988: | Line 6,263: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,004: | Line 6,279: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,068: | Line 6,343: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,277: | Line 6,552: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tent door | ||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Stick | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,288: | Line 6,561: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Bed | | | ||
|30 | | | ||
|Door | |||
|25 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Futon | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|decency(*) | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|30 | |||
| | | | ||
|*Its formal name is "A last remaining flicker of decency in this wretched world", available in Little Garden. | |*Its formal name is "A last remaining flicker of decency in this wretched world", available in Little Garden. | ||
| Line 6,312: | Line 6,603: | ||
==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]== | ==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]== | ||
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ||
=== Cooker === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
!1st | |||
!# | |||
!2nd | |||
!# | |||
!3rd | |||
!# | |||
!4th | |||
!# | |||
!Extra | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|★Silvercat Ball | |||
|Beach ball | |||
|1 | |||
|Churyu | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Item | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | |||
|For details on its uses, see [[Elin:永遠の庭|Eternal Garden]]. | |||
|} | |||
==Literacy== | ==Literacy== | ||
| Line 6,413: | Line 6,739: | ||
| | | | ||
|Poster of poster_crowd | |Poster of poster_crowd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banner | |Banner | ||
| Line 6,493: | Line 6,803: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
== Traveli == | |||
=== Cartography table === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 2nd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 3rd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 4th | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Extra | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Map | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gem | |||
|1-2 | |||
|Map | |||
|5 | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 6,512: | Line 6,859: | ||
| | | | ||
|Plank | |Plank | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry | | rowspan="3" | Carpentry | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,519: | Line 6,866: | ||
| | | | ||
|Stick | |Stick | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,533: | Line 6,880: | ||
| | | | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | Sculpting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,543: | Line 6,890: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Millstone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | No | ||
|Soil | |Soil | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|Clay | |Clay | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Cooking | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,651: | Line 6,998: | ||
|Gelatin | |Gelatin | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|- | |||
|Red Pepper | |||
|Zettel | |||
|Pepper | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Any potion | |Any potion | ||
| Line 6,678: | Line 7,031: | ||
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive. | |The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden mortar | | rowspan="3" |Wooden mortar | ||
|No | | rowspan="3" |No | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice cake | |Rice cake | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Cooking | | rowspan="3" |Cooking | ||
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient | |'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient | ||
|- | |||
|Improved seed | |||
|Potion | |||
|Unbred seed | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Improved seed | |||
|Mercury | |||
★Blood of the Fallen Angel | |||
|Seed with different food trait | |||
|1 | |||
|With mercury, the + value is attenuated to 2/3 of the original value, but with Blood of the Fallen Angel, all the + value is inherited. | |||
See '''[[Elin:Farming|Farming]]''' for details. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Spinner | | rowspan="2" | Spinner | ||
| Line 6,767: | Line 7,135: | ||
|Statue (random) | |Statue (random) | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Sculpting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||