Elin:Creating: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table
m (Undo revision 23142 by Sakumashiki (talk)In the stable version, the recipe has been rolled back to the previous one, and ingots have been removed from the materials.)
Tag: Undo
m (→‎Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table)
 
(30 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 45: Line 45:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 61: Line 61:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 80:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 99: Line 99:
|Bait
|Bait
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 115: Line 115:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 136: Line 136:
|Item
|Item
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|-
|-
Line 152: Line 152:
|Bed
|Bed
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 185: Line 185:
|Item
|Item
|14
|14
|
|
|-
|Mega flam
|Stone
|3
|Sulfur
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing Weapon
|25
|
|
|
|
Line 220: Line 236:
|Door
|Door
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 236: Line 252:
|Wall
|Wall
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 252: Line 268:
|Floor
|Floor
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 268: Line 284:
|Bed
|Bed
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 285: Line 301:
|Resource
|Resource
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 301: Line 317:
|Light Source
|Light Source
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Brightness: 3 squares
|Brightness: 3 squares
|-
|-
Line 318: Line 334:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 334: Line 350:
|Processor
|Processor
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 350: Line 366:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 398: Line 414:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 446: Line 462:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 866: Line 882:
|Tool
|Tool
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 883: Line 899:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 900: Line 916:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 917: Line 933:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 934: Line 950:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 953: Line 969:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 985: Line 1,001:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,001: Line 1,017:
|Instrument
|Instrument
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,033: Line 1,049:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,049: Line 1,065:
|Tool
|Tool
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,082: Line 1,098:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,098: Line 1,114:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,115: Line 1,131:
|Tool
|Tool
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,133: Line 1,149:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,166: Line 1,182:
|Tool
|Tool
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,185: Line 1,201:
|Brightness: 4 squares
|Brightness: 4 squares
|-
|-
|Quarrel x40
|Throwing dagger x20
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
Ingot
Ingot
|1
|1
|Stick
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|11
|
|
|-
|Quarrel x40
|Cut stone
Ingot
|1
|Stick
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 1,231: Line 1,264:
|Tool
|Tool
|14
|14
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,264: Line 1,297:
|Tool
|Tool
|15
|15
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,441: Line 1,474:
|Tool
|Tool
|28
|28
|
|
|-
|Shuriken x20
|Ingot
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|32
|
|
|-
|Rocket Warhead
|Ingot
|1
|Sulfur
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Ammo
|38
|
|
|
|
Line 1,476: Line 1,541:
|Processor
|Processor
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,492: Line 1,557:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,540: Line 1,605:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,556: Line 1,621:
|Processor
|Processor
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,573: Line 1,638:
|Processor
|Processor
|12
|12
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,653: Line 1,718:
|16
|16
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|
|-
|Pulpit
|Plank
|8
|Ancient book
|1
|Specialized book
|1
|
|
|
|
|Facility
|17
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,684: Line 1,765:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|18
|18
|
|-
|Cartography table
|Table
|1
|Chair
|1
|Big map
|1
|Easel
|1
|
|
|Crafter
|19
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino|Nino]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,798: Line 1,895:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,814: Line 1,911:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,831: Line 1,928:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,847: Line 1,944:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,863: Line 1,960:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,879: Line 1,976:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,895: Line 1,992:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,911: Line 2,008:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,927: Line 2,024:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,975: Line 2,072:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,991: Line 2,088:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,069: Line 2,166:
|Utility
|Utility
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Dining spot sign
|Forestation spot sign
|Log
|Log
|1
|1
Line 2,084: Line 2,181:
|
|
|Utility
|Utility
|10
|9
|Initially learned
|
|Causes random creature and object spawning
|-
|Dining spot sign
|Log
|1
|
|
|}
|
 
|
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool===
|
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.
|
|
|
|
|Utility
|10
|Automatic
|
|}
 
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool===
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.


==Carpentry==
==Carpentry==
Line 2,128: Line 2,241:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 2,146: Line 2,259:
|Container
|Container
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|16 capacity
|16 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,185: Line 2,298:
|Foot Gear
|Foot Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,206: Line 2,319:
|Arm Gear
|Arm Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,224: Line 2,337:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 2,242: Line 2,355:
|Bow
|Bow
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|-
|Sling
|Stick
|2
|String
|1
|Bark
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|2
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,261: Line 2,392:
|Cane
|Cane
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|-
|-
Line 2,279: Line 2,410:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,299: Line 2,430:
|Throwing weapon
|Throwing weapon
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,389: Line 2,520:
|Chair
|Chair
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,410: Line 2,541:
|
|
|-
|-
|Gate
|Buckler
|Log
|Plank
|2
|6
|Stick
|String
|2
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|1
|Shield
|3
|Automatic
|
|-
|Gate
|Log
|2
|Stick
|2
|
|
|
|
|
Line 2,479: Line 2,628:
|Table
|Table
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,533: Line 2,682:
|Door
|Door
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Has two bands across the planks
|Has two bands across the planks
|-
|-
Line 2,802: Line 2,951:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,820: Line 2,969:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|28 capacity
|28 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,838: Line 2,987:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,949: Line 3,098:
|
|
|Can be used as a bed.
|Can be used as a bed.
|-
|Log
|Log
Ingot
|20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Blunt
|10
|
|
|-
|-
|Swing door
|Swing door
Line 3,465: Line 3,633:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hammock
|Coffin
|Plank
|8
|Nail
|10
|Texture
|Texture
|8
|2
|Tight rope
|
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|Container
|27
|
|32 capacity
|-
|Coffin bed
|Plank
|8
|Nail
|10
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|28
|
|
|-
|Hammock
|Texture
|8
|Tight rope
|6
|
|
|
|
Line 3,555: Line 3,759:
|
|
|-
|-
|King's bed
|Biscuit door
|Ingot
|Plank
|16
|Texture
|20
|Gem
|12
|Crown
|2
|2
|Noble Bear
|Nail
|1
|Cookie
|1
|Dye
|1
|1
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|60
|
|
|
|
|}
|Door
 
|44
==Blacksmith==
|
===Blacksmith's table===
|
|-
|Chocolate door
|Plank
|2
|Nail
|1
|Heart chocolate
|1
|Dye
|1
|
|
|
|
|Door
|48
|
|
|-
|King's bed
|Ingot
|16
|Texture
|20
|Gem
|12
|Crown
|2
|Noble Bear
|1
|
|
|Bed
|60
|
|
|}
 
==Blacksmith==
===Blacksmith's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft
Line 3,606: Line 3,846:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 3,750: Line 3,990:
|Resource
|Resource
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,115: Line 4,355:
|Furniture
|Furniture
|30
|30
|
|
|-
|Bird cage
|Pipe (Vertical)
|4
|Rubber duck
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Exterior
|36
|
|
|
|
Line 4,150: Line 4,406:
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|20
|20
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|}
|}
Line 4,738: Line 4,994:
==Alchemy==
==Alchemy==


=== Novice Alchemy tool ===
=== Alchemy tool ===
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''.
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''.


Line 4,744: Line 5,000:
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.


==Sculpture==
==Sculpting==
===Mason's table===
===Mason's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
Line 4,792: Line 5,048:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 4,808: Line 5,064:
|Torso Gear
|Torso Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,825: Line 5,081:
|Waist Gear
|Waist Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,921: Line 5,177:
|Door
|Door
|8
|8
|
|
|-
|Stone long chair
|Cut stone
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Chair
|9
|
|
|
|
Line 5,016: Line 5,256:
|
|
|Furniture
|Furniture
|13
|
|
|-
|Stone long chair
|Cut stone
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Chair
|13
|13
|
|
Line 5,083: Line 5,339:
|
|
|Capacity 20  
|Capacity 20  
|-
|Door frame
|Cut stone
|2
|Nail
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Furniture
|17
|
|
|-
|-
|Stone bathtub
|Stone bathtub
Line 5,095: Line 5,367:
|
|
|
|
|Furniture
|Window
|18
|18
|
|
Line 5,116: Line 5,388:
|
|
|-
|-
|Stone door
|Stone Casket
|Cut stone
|14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Container
|24
|
|Capacity 32
|-
|Stone door
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|8
|8
Line 5,182: Line 5,470:
|Item
|Item
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can be crafted with millstone
|Can be crafted with millstone
|-
|-
Line 5,471: Line 5,759:
|Ring
|Ring
|1
|1
|
|
|-
|Eye Mask
|Tuft of grass
Piece of fiber
Texture
|4
|String
|1
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|1
|Head gear
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 5,503: Line 5,810:
|Rune
|Rune
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to good-tier.
|Up to good-tier.
|-
|-
Line 5,537: Line 5,844:
|
|
|Universally loved gift
|Universally loved gift
|-
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|6
|Sun crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|20
|Initially learned
|Up to miracle-tier.
|-
|-
|Pumpkin lamp
|Pumpkin lamp
Line 5,570: Line 5,861:
|
|
|-
|-
|Lucky cat
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|Ingot
|2
|6
|Sun crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 5,579: Line 5,872:
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|25
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to miracle-tier.
|-
|Lucky cat
|Ingot
|2
|
|
|
|
|Junk
|23
|
|
|
|
|-
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|10
|Mana crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Junk
|27
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|30
|Initially learned
|Up to godly-tier.
|-
|-
|Runic boots
|Runic boots
Line 5,697: Line 5,988:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|10
|Mana crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|40
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to godly-tier.
|}
|}


Line 5,780: Line 6,087:
|Container
|Container
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|20 capacity
|20 capacity
|-
|-
Line 5,908: Line 6,215:
|Textile
|Textile
|9
|9
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 5,956: Line 6,263:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 5,972: Line 6,279:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 5,989: Line 6,296:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Trunk
|Trunk
Line 6,005: Line 6,312:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Backpack
|Backpack
Line 6,021: Line 6,328:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Zettel
|Zettel
Line 6,036: Line 6,343:
|Textile
|Textile
|13
|13
|Initially learned
|Automatic


|
|
Line 6,245: Line 6,552:
|
|
|-
|-
|Futon
|Tent door
|Dye
|1
|Texture
|Texture
|4
|4
|decency(*)
|Stick
|1
|1
|
|
Line 6,256: Line 6,561:
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|
|30
|
|Door
|25
|
|
|-
|Futon
|Dye
|1
|Texture
|4
|decency(*)
|1
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|30
|
|
|*Its formal name is "A last remaining flicker of decency in this wretched world", available in Little Garden.
|*Its formal name is "A last remaining flicker of decency in this wretched world", available in Little Garden.
Line 6,280: Line 6,603:
==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]==
==[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]==
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>''
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>''
=== Cooker ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!1st
!#
!2nd
!#
!3rd
!#
!4th
!#
!Extra
!#
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|★Silvercat Ball
|Beach ball
|1
|Churyu
|20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Item
|20
|[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]]
|For details on its uses, see [[Elin:永遠の庭|Eternal Garden]].
|}


==Literacy==
==Literacy==
Line 6,381: Line 6,739:
|
|
|Poster of poster_crowd
|Poster of poster_crowd
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|15
|When you read it, Nefia is generated, and the danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|
|-
|-
|Banner
|Banner
Line 6,463: Line 6,805:
|}
|}


==Processing Stations==
== Traveli ==
 
=== Cartography table ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 4th
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|5
|Automatic
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|}
 
==Processors==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Tool
!Processor
!Fuel
!Fuel
!Input1
!Input1
Line 6,480: Line 6,859:
|
|
|Plank
|Plank
|2-3
|2
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry
|
|
Line 6,487: Line 6,866:
|
|
|Stick
|Stick
|2-3
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,501: Line 6,880:
|
|
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|2-3
|2
| rowspan="2" | Sculpture
| rowspan="2" | Sculpting
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,511: Line 6,890:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" | Millstone
| rowspan="23" | Millstone
| rowspan="22" | No
| rowspan="23" | No
|Soil
|Soil
|Potion
|Potion
|Clay
|Clay
|1
|1
| rowspan="22" | Cooking
| rowspan="23" | Cooking
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,557: Line 6,936:
|-
|-
|Zettel
|Zettel
|Dough
|Dough/ Log/ Ore/ Gem ore/ Fragment
|Neutralizer
|Neutralizer
|2-3
|2-3
Line 6,619: Line 6,998:
|Gelatin
|Gelatin
|4-5
|4-5
|-
|Red Pepper
|Zettel
|Pepper
|1
|
|-
|-
|Any potion
|Any potion
Line 6,646: Line 7,031:
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive.
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive.
|-
|-
|Wooden mortar
| rowspan="3" |Wooden mortar
|No
| rowspan="3" |No
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice cake
|Rice cake
|1
|1
|Cooking
| rowspan="3" |Cooking
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient
|-
|Improved seed
|Potion
|Unbred seed
|1
|
|-
|Improved seed
|Mercury
★Blood of the Fallen Angel
|Seed with different food trait
|1
|With mercury, the + value is attenuated to 2/3 of the original value, but with Blood of the Fallen Angel, all the + value is inherited.
See '''[[Elin:Farming|Farming]]''' for details.
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Spinner
| rowspan="2" | Spinner
Line 6,735: Line 7,135:
|Statue (random)
|Statue (random)
|1
|1
|Sculpture
|Sculpting
|
|
|-
|-