9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Empty potion(Glassmaker table), greenpowder, neutraizer) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table) |
||
| (37 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
for building material recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]''', | for building material recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]''', | ||
for cooking recipes, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''. | for cooking recipes, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' | ||
for potion recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | |||
'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.''' | '''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.''' | ||
| Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 59: | Line 61: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|Bait | |Bait | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Makeshift arrow | |Makeshift arrow x40 | ||
|Leaf | |Leaf | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 115: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bandage | |Bandage x3 | ||
|Bark | |Bark | ||
Piece of fiber | Piece of fiber | ||
| Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | |Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 150: | Line 152: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 183: | Line 185: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mega flam | |||
|Stone | |||
|3 | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing Weapon | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 218: | Line 236: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 252: | ||
|Wall | |Wall | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 250: | Line 268: | ||
|Floor | |Floor | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 266: | Line 284: | ||
|Bed | |Bed | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 283: | Line 301: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 299: | Line 317: | ||
|Light Source | |Light Source | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Brightness: 3 squares | |Brightness: 3 squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 316: | Line 334: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 332: | Line 350: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 348: | Line 366: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 396: | Line 414: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 444: | Line 462: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 864: | Line 882: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 881: | Line 899: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 898: | Line 916: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 915: | Line 933: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 932: | Line 950: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 951: | Line 969: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 983: | Line 1,001: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 999: | Line 1,017: | ||
|Instrument | |Instrument | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,031: | Line 1,049: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,047: | Line 1,065: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,080: | Line 1,098: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,096: | Line 1,114: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,113: | Line 1,131: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arrow | |Arrow x40 | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
Ingot | Ingot | ||
| Line 1,131: | Line 1,149: | ||
|Ammo | |Ammo | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,164: | Line 1,182: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,183: | Line 1,201: | ||
|Brightness: 4 squares | |Brightness: 4 squares | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Throwing dagger x20 | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
Ingot | Ingot | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Stick | | | ||
|1 | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Quarrel x40 | |||
|Cut stone | |||
Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
|Stick | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,229: | Line 1,264: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,262: | Line 1,297: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bullet | |Bullet x40 | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,346: | Line 1,381: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Energy cell | |Energy cell x40 | ||
|Gem | |Gem | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 1,439: | Line 1,474: | ||
|Tool | |Tool | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shuriken x20 | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|32 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rocket Warhead | |||
|Ingot | |||
|1 | |||
|Sulfur | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Ammo | |||
|38 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,474: | Line 1,541: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,490: | Line 1,557: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,538: | Line 1,605: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,554: | Line 1,621: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,571: | Line 1,638: | ||
|Processor | |Processor | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,651: | Line 1,718: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | |Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pulpit | |||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Ancient book | |||
|1 | |||
|Specialized book | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Facility | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,682: | Line 1,765: | ||
|Crafter | |Crafter | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cartography table | |||
|Table | |||
|1 | |||
|Chair | |||
|1 | |||
|Big map | |||
|1 | |||
|Easel | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crafter | |||
|19 | |||
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino|Nino]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,796: | Line 1,895: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,812: | Line 1,911: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,829: | Line 1,928: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,845: | Line 1,944: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,861: | Line 1,960: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,877: | Line 1,976: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,893: | Line 1,992: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,909: | Line 2,008: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,925: | Line 2,024: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,973: | Line 2,072: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,989: | Line 2,088: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,067: | Line 2,166: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Forestation spot sign | ||
|Log | |Log | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 2,082: | Line 2,181: | ||
| | | | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | | | ||
|Causes random creature and object spawning | |||
|- | |||
|Dining spot sign | |||
|Log | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | | | ||
| | |||
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool=== | | | ||
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''. | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Utility | |||
|10 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool=== | |||
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''. | |||
==Carpentry== | ==Carpentry== | ||
===Carpenter's table=== | ===Carpenter's table=== | ||
| Line 2,126: | Line 2,241: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,144: | Line 2,259: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|16 capacity | |16 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,183: | Line 2,298: | ||
|Foot Gear | |Foot Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,204: | Line 2,319: | ||
|Arm Gear | |Arm Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,222: | Line 2,337: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,240: | Line 2,355: | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sling | |||
|Stick | |||
|2 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
|Bark | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Throwing weapon | |||
|2 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,259: | Line 2,392: | ||
|Cane | |Cane | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | |The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,277: | Line 2,410: | ||
|Head Gear | |Head Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,297: | Line 2,430: | ||
|Throwing weapon | |Throwing weapon | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,387: | Line 2,520: | ||
|Chair | |Chair | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,408: | Line 2,541: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gate | |Buckler | ||
|Log | |Plank | ||
|2 | |6 | ||
|Stick | |String | ||
|2 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|Shield | |||
|3 | |||
|Automatic | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gate | |||
|Log | |||
|2 | |||
|Stick | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 2,477: | Line 2,628: | ||
|Table | |Table | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,531: | Line 2,682: | ||
|Door | |Door | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Has two bands across the planks | |Has two bands across the planks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,800: | Line 2,951: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,818: | Line 2,969: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|28 capacity | |28 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,836: | Line 2,987: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|35 capacity | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 2,947: | Line 3,098: | ||
| | | | ||
|Can be used as a bed. | |Can be used as a bed. | ||
|- | |||
|Log | |||
|Log | |||
Ingot | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Blunt | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swing door | |Swing door | ||
| Line 3,445: | Line 3,615: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bokuto | ||
| | |Log | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |String | ||
| | |1 | ||
|Stick | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,456: | Line 3,628: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Blunt | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Bed | |- | ||
|Coffin | |||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Container | |||
|27 | |||
| | |||
|32 capacity | |||
|- | |||
|Coffin bed | |||
|Plank | |||
|8 | |||
|Nail | |||
|10 | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|28 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hammock | |||
|Texture | |||
|8 | |||
|Tight rope | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Bed | |||
|32 | |32 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 3,535: | Line 3,759: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|King's bed | |Biscuit door | ||
|Ingot | |Plank | ||
|16 | |2 | ||
|Nail | |||
|1 | |||
|Cookie | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chocolate door | |||
|Plank | |||
|2 | |||
|Nail | |||
|1 | |||
|Heart chocolate | |||
|1 | |||
|Dye | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|48 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|King's bed | |||
|Ingot | |||
|16 | |||
|Texture | |Texture | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| Line 3,586: | Line 3,846: | ||
|Exterior | |Exterior | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can't be used as crafting material | |Can't be used as crafting material | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 3,730: | Line 3,990: | ||
|Resource | |Resource | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,095: | Line 4,355: | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bird cage | |||
|Pipe (Vertical) | |||
|4 | |||
|Rubber duck | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Exterior | |||
|36 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 4,130: | Line 4,406: | ||
|Long Sword | |Long Sword | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 4,717: | Line 4,993: | ||
==Alchemy== | ==Alchemy== | ||
=== Alchemy tool === | |||
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''. | |||
=== Espresso machine === | |||
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page. | |||
==Sculpting== | |||
===Mason's table=== | |||
=== Espresso machine === | |||
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page. | |||
== | |||
===Mason's table=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Craft | !Craft | ||
| Line 4,802: | Line 5,048: | ||
|Junk | |Junk | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | |Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,818: | Line 5,064: | ||
|Torso Gear | |Torso Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,835: | Line 5,081: | ||
|Waist Gear | |Waist Gear | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 4,934: | Line 5,180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone | |Stone bed | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
| | |4 | ||
|Stone | |||
|2 | |||
|Piece of fiber | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Bed | |||
|10 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Shelf | |Stone Shelf | ||
|Cut Stone | |Cut Stone | ||
| Line 5,026: | Line 5,256: | ||
| | | | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stone long chair | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Chair | |||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,094: | Line 5,340: | ||
|Capacity 20 | |Capacity 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Door frame | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |Nail | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,106: | Line 5,352: | ||
| | | | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stone bathtub | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
|10 | |16 | ||
|Brick | |Drink(Category) | ||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Window | |||
|18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fireplace | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|10 | |||
|Brick | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
| Line 5,125: | Line 5,387: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Stone Casket | |||
|Cut stone | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Container | |||
|24 | |||
| | |||
|Capacity 32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Stone door | |Stone door | ||
| Line 5,192: | Line 5,470: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Can be crafted with millstone | |Can be crafted with millstone | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,481: | Line 5,759: | ||
|Ring | |Ring | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye Mask | |||
|Tuft of grass | |||
Piece of fiber | |||
Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|String | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|1 | |||
|Head gear | |||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,513: | Line 5,810: | ||
|Rune | |Rune | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | ||
|Up to good-tier. | |Up to good-tier. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,548: | Line 5,845: | ||
|Universally loved gift | |Universally loved gift | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pumpkin lamp | |||
|Log | |||
|Pumpkin lamp | |||
|Log | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|Dye | |Dye | ||
| Line 5,580: | Line 5,861: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rune mold | ||
|Ingot | |Ingot | ||
| | |6 | ||
|Sun crystal | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 5,589: | Line 5,872: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rune | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to miracle-tier. | |||
|- | |||
|Lucky cat | |||
|Ingot | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Junk | |||
|27 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Runic boots | |Runic boots | ||
| Line 5,707: | Line 5,988: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- | ||
|Rune mold | |||
==Weaving== | |Ingot | ||
===Loom=== | |10 | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |Mana crystal | ||
!Craft | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rune | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]] | |||
|Up to godly-tier. | |||
|} | |||
==Weaving== | |||
===Loom=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | ! class="unsortable" | 1st | ||
! class="unsortable" | # | ! class="unsortable" | # | ||
| Line 5,790: | Line 6,087: | ||
|Container | |Container | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|20 capacity | |20 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,918: | Line 6,215: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,966: | Line 6,263: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,982: | Line 6,279: | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
|Number of charges increases with quality | |Number of charges increases with quality | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 5,999: | Line 6,296: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Trunk | |Trunk | ||
| Line 6,015: | Line 6,312: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Backpack | |Backpack | ||
| Line 6,031: | Line 6,328: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |35 capacity | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zettel | |Zettel | ||
| Line 6,046: | Line 6,343: | ||
|Textile | |Textile | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |Automatic | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,252: | Line 6,549: | ||
|Furniture | |Furniture | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tent door | |||
|Texture | |||
|4 | |||
|Stick | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Door | |||
|25 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,291: | Line 6,604: | ||
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>'' | ||
== | === Cooker === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Craft | !Craft | ||
! | !1st | ||
! | !# | ||
! | !2nd | ||
! | !# | ||
! | !3rd | ||
! | !# | ||
! | !4th | ||
! | !# | ||
! | !Extra | ||
! | !# | ||
!Category | !Category | ||
!Lv | !Lv | ||
| Line 6,311: | Line 6,622: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Poster | |★Silvercat Ball | ||
|Texture | |Beach ball | ||
|1 | |||
|Churyu | |||
|20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Item | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]] | |||
|For details on its uses, see [[Elin:永遠の庭|Eternal Garden]]. | |||
|} | |||
==Literacy== | |||
===Writing tool=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 2nd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 3rd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 4th | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Extra | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Poster | |||
|Texture | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,391: | Line 6,739: | ||
| | | | ||
|Poster of poster_crowd | |Poster of poster_crowd | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Banner | |Banner | ||
| Line 6,473: | Line 6,805: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Traveli == | ||
=== Cartography table === | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Craft | |||
! class="unsortable" | 1st | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 2nd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 3rd | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | 4th | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
! class="unsortable" | Extra | |||
! class="unsortable" | # | |||
!Category | |||
!Lv | |||
!Recipe Acquisition | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Map | |||
|Texture | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Gem | |||
|1-2 | |||
|Map | |||
|5 | |||
|Automatic | |||
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map. | |||
|} | |||
==Processors== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Processor | ||
!Fuel | !Fuel | ||
!Input1 | !Input1 | ||
| Line 6,490: | Line 6,859: | ||
| | | | ||
|Plank | |Plank | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry | | rowspan="3" | Carpentry | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 6,497: | Line 6,866: | ||
| | | | ||
|Stick | |Stick | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,511: | Line 6,880: | ||
| | | | ||
|Cut stone | |Cut stone | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | Sculpting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6,521: | Line 6,890: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Millstone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | No | ||
|Soil | |Soil | ||
|Potion | |Potion | ||
|Clay | |Clay | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="23" | Cooking | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crim | |Crim | ||
| | |Nut | ||
|Crim powder | |Crim powder | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
| Line 6,568: | Line 6,936: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zettel | |Zettel | ||
|Dough | |Dough/ Log/ Ore/ Gem ore/ Fragment | ||
|Neutralizer | |Neutralizer | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
| Line 6,630: | Line 6,998: | ||
|Gelatin | |Gelatin | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|- | |||
|Red Pepper | |||
|Zettel | |||
|Pepper | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Any potion | |Any potion | ||
| Line 6,657: | Line 7,031: | ||
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive. | |The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wooden mortar | | rowspan="3" |Wooden mortar | ||
|No | | rowspan="3" |No | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice | |Rice | ||
|Rice cake | |Rice cake | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|Cooking | | rowspan="3" |Cooking | ||
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient | |'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient | ||
|- | |||
|Improved seed | |||
|Potion | |||
|Unbred seed | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Improved seed | |||
|Mercury | |||
★Blood of the Fallen Angel | |||
|Seed with different food trait | |||
|1 | |||
|With mercury, the + value is attenuated to 2/3 of the original value, but with Blood of the Fallen Angel, all the + value is inherited. | |||
See '''[[Elin:Farming|Farming]]''' for details. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | Spinner | | rowspan="2" | Spinner | ||
| Line 6,746: | Line 7,135: | ||
|Statue (random) | |Statue (random) | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |Sculpting | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||