Elin:Creating: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table
m (Empty potion(Glassmaker table), greenpowder, neutraizer)
m (→‎Drafting table: Recipe Acquisition of Cartography table)
 
(37 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
for building material recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]''',
for building material recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]''',


for cooking recipes, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''.
for cooking recipes, see '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]'''
 
for potion recipes, see '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''.


'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.'''
'''This page is still incomplete and we are still searching for recipes.''' '''If you find a recipe that is not listed here, please feel free to add it.'''
Line 43: Line 45:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 59: Line 61:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 78: Line 80:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 97: Line 99:
|Bait
|Bait
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Makeshift arrow
|Makeshift arrow x40
|Leaf
|Leaf
|1
|1
Line 113: Line 115:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Bandage
|Bandage x3
|Bark
|Bark
Piece of fiber
Piece of fiber
Line 134: Line 136:
|Item
|Item
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|Dough=powdered medicine, flour, etc.
|-
|-
Line 150: Line 152:
|Bed
|Bed
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 183: Line 185:
|Item
|Item
|14
|14
|
|
|-
|Mega flam
|Stone
|3
|Sulfur
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing Weapon
|25
|
|
|
|
Line 218: Line 236:
|Door
|Door
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 252:
|Wall
|Wall
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 250: Line 268:
|Floor
|Floor
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 266: Line 284:
|Bed
|Bed
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 283: Line 301:
|Resource
|Resource
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 299: Line 317:
|Light Source
|Light Source
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Brightness: 3 squares
|Brightness: 3 squares
|-
|-
Line 316: Line 334:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 332: Line 350:
|Processor
|Processor
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 348: Line 366:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 396: Line 414:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 444: Line 462:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 864: Line 882:
|Tool
|Tool
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 881: Line 899:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 898: Line 916:
|Tool
|Tool
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 915: Line 933:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 932: Line 950:
|Tool
|Tool
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 951: Line 969:
|Resource
|Resource
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 983: Line 1,001:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 999: Line 1,017:
|Instrument
|Instrument
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,031: Line 1,049:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,047: Line 1,065:
|Tool
|Tool
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,080: Line 1,098:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,096: Line 1,114:
|Tool
|Tool
|7
|7
|
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,113: Line 1,131:
|Tool
|Tool
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Arrow
|Arrow x40
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
Ingot
Ingot
Line 1,131: Line 1,149:
|Ammo
|Ammo
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,164: Line 1,182:
|Tool
|Tool
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,183: Line 1,201:
|Brightness: 4 squares
|Brightness: 4 squares
|-
|-
|Quarrel
|Throwing dagger x20
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
Ingot
Ingot
|1
|1
|Stick
|
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|11
|
|
|-
|Quarrel x40
|Cut stone
Ingot
|1
|Stick
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 1,229: Line 1,264:
|Tool
|Tool
|14
|14
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,262: Line 1,297:
|Tool
|Tool
|15
|15
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Bullet
|Bullet x40
|Ingot
|Ingot
|1
|1
Line 1,346: Line 1,381:
|
|
|-
|-
|Energy cell
|Energy cell x40
|Gem
|Gem
|1
|1
Line 1,439: Line 1,474:
|Tool
|Tool
|28
|28
|
|
|-
|Shuriken x20
|Ingot
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|32
|
|
|-
|Rocket Warhead
|Ingot
|1
|Sulfur
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Ammo
|38
|
|
|
|
Line 1,474: Line 1,541:
|Processor
|Processor
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,490: Line 1,557:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|7
|7
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,538: Line 1,605:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,554: Line 1,621:
|Processor
|Processor
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,571: Line 1,638:
|Processor
|Processor
|12
|12
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,651: Line 1,718:
|16
|16
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|Sold by [[Elin:Nino|Nino]]
|
|-
|Pulpit
|Plank
|8
|Ancient book
|1
|Specialized book
|1
|
|
|
|
|Facility
|17
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,682: Line 1,765:
|Crafter
|Crafter
|18
|18
|
|-
|Cartography table
|Table
|1
|Chair
|1
|Big map
|1
|Easel
|1
|
|
|Crafter
|19
|Sold by [[Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Nino|Nino]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,796: Line 1,895:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,812: Line 1,911:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,829: Line 1,928:
|Utility
|Utility
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,845: Line 1,944:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,861: Line 1,960:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,877: Line 1,976:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,893: Line 1,992:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,909: Line 2,008:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,925: Line 2,024:
|Utility
|Utility
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,973: Line 2,072:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,989: Line 2,088:
|Utility
|Utility
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,067: Line 2,166:
|Utility
|Utility
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
|Dining spot sign
|Forestation spot sign
|Log
|Log
|1
|1
Line 2,082: Line 2,181:
|
|
|Utility
|Utility
|10
|9
|Initially learned
|
|Causes random creature and object spawning
|-
|Dining spot sign
|Log
|1
|
|
|}
|
 
|
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool===
|
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.
|
 
|
|
|
|Utility
|10
|Automatic
|
|}
 
===Wall/Flooring/Platform/Block workshop and Carving tool===
To reduce page size, these recipes have been moved to '''[[Elin:Creating/Building Materials|Creating/Building Materials]]'''.
 
==Carpentry==
==Carpentry==
===Carpenter's table===
===Carpenter's table===
Line 2,126: Line 2,241:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 2,144: Line 2,259:
|Container
|Container
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|16 capacity
|16 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,183: Line 2,298:
|Foot Gear
|Foot Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,204: Line 2,319:
|Arm Gear
|Arm Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,222: Line 2,337:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 2,240: Line 2,355:
|Bow
|Bow
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|-
|Sling
|Stick
|2
|String
|1
|Bark
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Throwing weapon
|2
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,259: Line 2,392:
|Cane
|Cane
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|The element given to the cane is initially one of the following at random: Fire, Cold, Lightning, Poison, and Darkness, with other elements appearing depending on the carpenter's level.
|-
|-
Line 2,277: Line 2,410:
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,297: Line 2,430:
|Throwing weapon
|Throwing weapon
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,387: Line 2,520:
|Chair
|Chair
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,408: Line 2,541:
|
|
|-
|-
|Gate
|Buckler
|Log
|Plank
|2
|6
|Stick
|String
|2
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|1
|Shield
|3
|Automatic
|
|-
|Gate
|Log
|2
|Stick
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 2,477: Line 2,628:
|Table
|Table
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 2,531: Line 2,682:
|Door
|Door
|6
|6
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Has two bands across the planks
|Has two bands across the planks
|-
|-
Line 2,800: Line 2,951:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,818: Line 2,969:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|28 capacity
|28 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,836: Line 2,987:
|Container
|Container
|8
|8
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|35 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
Line 2,947: Line 3,098:
|
|
|Can be used as a bed.
|Can be used as a bed.
|-
|Log
|Log
Ingot
|20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Blunt
|10
|
|
|-
|-
|Swing door
|Swing door
Line 3,445: Line 3,615:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hammock
|Bokuto
|Texture
|Log
|8
|5
|Tight rope
|String
|6
|1
|Stick
|2
|
|
|
|
Line 3,456: Line 3,628:
|
|
|
|
|Blunt
|25
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|-
|Coffin
|Plank
|8
|Nail
|10
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Container
|27
|
|32 capacity
|-
|Coffin bed
|Plank
|8
|Nail
|10
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|28
|
|
|-
|Hammock
|Texture
|8
|Tight rope
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|32
|32
|
|
Line 3,535: Line 3,759:
|
|
|-
|-
|King's bed
|Biscuit door
|Ingot
|Plank
|16
|2
|Nail
|1
|Cookie
|1
|Dye
|1
|
|
|
|
|Door
|44
|
|
|-
|Chocolate door
|Plank
|2
|Nail
|1
|Heart chocolate
|1
|Dye
|1
|
|
|
|
|Door
|48
|
|
|-
|King's bed
|Ingot
|16
|Texture
|Texture
|20
|20
Line 3,586: Line 3,846:
|Exterior
|Exterior
|1
|1
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can't be used as crafting material
|Can't be used as crafting material
|-
|-
Line 3,730: Line 3,990:
|Resource
|Resource
|5
|5
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,095: Line 4,355:
|Furniture
|Furniture
|30
|30
|
|
|-
|Bird cage
|Pipe (Vertical)
|4
|Rubber duck
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Exterior
|36
|
|
|
|
Line 4,130: Line 4,406:
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|20
|20
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|}
|}
Line 4,717: Line 4,993:


==Alchemy==
==Alchemy==
{| class="wikitable sortable"
 
!Craft
=== Alchemy tool ===
! class="unsortable" | 1st
See '''[[Elin:Creating/Alchemy|Creating/Alchemy]]'''.
! class="unsortable" | #
 
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
=== Espresso machine ===
! class="unsortable" | #
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
 
! class="unsortable" | #
==Sculpting==
! class="unsortable" | 4th
===Mason's table===
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
 
=== Espresso machine ===
As it is a cookware, it is listed on the '''[[Elin:Cooking|Cooking]]''' page.
 
==Sculpture==
===Mason's table===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft
Line 4,802: Line 5,048:
|Junk
|Junk
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|Randomly makes one of: hand axe, short sword, long sword, club, long staff, long spear
|-
|-
Line 4,818: Line 5,064:
|Torso Gear
|Torso Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,835: Line 5,081:
|Waist Gear
|Waist Gear
|2
|2
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 4,934: Line 5,180:
|
|
|-
|-
|Stone long chair
|Stone bed
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|6
|4
|Stone
|2
|Piece of fiber
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|10
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Chair
|9
|
|
|-
|Stone bed
|Cut stone
|4
|Stone
|2
|Piece of fiber
|2
|
|
|
|
|Bed
|10
|
|
|-
|Stone Shelf
|Stone Shelf
|Cut Stone
|Cut Stone
Line 5,026: Line 5,256:
|
|
|Furniture
|Furniture
|13
|
|
|-
|Stone long chair
|Cut stone
|6
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Chair
|13
|13
|
|
Line 5,094: Line 5,340:
|Capacity 20  
|Capacity 20  
|-
|-
|Stone bathtub
|Door frame
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|16
|2
|Drink(Category)
|Nail
|20
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 5,106: Line 5,352:
|
|
|Furniture
|Furniture
|18
|17
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Fireplace
|Stone bathtub
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|10
|16
|Brick
|Drink(Category)
|20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Window
|18
|
|
|-
|Fireplace
|Cut stone
|10
|Brick
|6
|6
|Ingot
|Ingot
Line 5,125: Line 5,387:
|
|
|
|
|-
|Stone Casket
|Cut stone
|14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Container
|24
|
|Capacity 32
|-
|-
|Stone door
|Stone door
Line 5,192: Line 5,470:
|Item
|Item
|3
|3
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Can be crafted with millstone
|Can be crafted with millstone
|-
|-
Line 5,481: Line 5,759:
|Ring
|Ring
|1
|1
|
|
|-
|Eye Mask
|Tuft of grass
Piece of fiber
Texture
|4
|String
|1
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|1
|Head gear
|5
|
|
|
|
Line 5,513: Line 5,810:
|Rune
|Rune
|10
|10
|Initially learned
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to good-tier.
|Up to good-tier.
|-
|-
Line 5,548: Line 5,845:
|Universally loved gift
|Universally loved gift
|-
|-
|Rune mold
|Pumpkin lamp
|Ingot
|Log
|6
|Sun crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|20
|Initially learned
|Up to miracle-tier.
|-
|Pumpkin lamp
|Log
|2
|2
|Dye
|Dye
Line 5,580: Line 5,861:
|
|
|-
|-
|Lucky cat
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|Ingot
|2
|6
|Sun crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
Line 5,589: Line 5,872:
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|25
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to miracle-tier.
|-
|Lucky cat
|Ingot
|2
|
|
|
|
|Junk
|23
|
|
|
|
|-
|Rune mold
|Ingot
|10
|Mana crystal
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Junk
|27
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|30
|Initially learned
|Up to godly-tier.
|-
|-
|Runic boots
|Runic boots
Line 5,707: Line 5,988:
|
|
|
|
|}
|-
 
|Rune mold
==Weaving==
|Ingot
===Loom===
|10
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|Mana crystal
!Craft
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Rune
|40
|[[Elin:Home Quest#Negotiation with Darkness|Home Quest "Negotiation with Darkness"]]
|Up to godly-tier.
|}
 
==Weaving==
===Loom===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | #
Line 5,790: Line 6,087:
|Container
|Container
|4
|4
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|20 capacity
|20 capacity
|-
|-
Line 5,918: Line 6,215:
|Textile
|Textile
|9
|9
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|
|
|-
|-
Line 5,966: Line 6,263:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 5,982: Line 6,279:
|Item
|Item
|11
|11
|Initially learned
|Automatic
|Number of charges increases with quality
|Number of charges increases with quality
|-
|-
Line 5,999: Line 6,296:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Trunk
|Trunk
Line 6,015: Line 6,312:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Backpack
|Backpack
Line 6,031: Line 6,328:
|12
|12
|
|
|30 capacity
|35 capacity
|-
|-
|Zettel
|Zettel
Line 6,046: Line 6,343:
|Textile
|Textile
|13
|13
|Initially learned
|Automatic


|
|
Line 6,252: Line 6,549:
|Furniture
|Furniture
|22
|22
|
|
|-
|Tent door
|Texture
|4
|Stick
|1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Door
|25
|
|
|
|
Line 6,291: Line 6,604:
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>''
''<big>Main page: [[Elin:Food/Cooking|Cooking]]</big>''


==Literacy==
=== Cooker ===
 
===Writing tool===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
!1st
! class="unsortable" | #
!#
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
!2nd
! class="unsortable" | #
!#
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
!3rd
! class="unsortable" | #
!#
! class="unsortable" | 4th
!4th
! class="unsortable" | #
!#
! class="unsortable" | Extra
!Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!#
!Category
!Category
!Lv
!Lv
Line 6,311: Line 6,622:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
|Poster
|★Silvercat Ball
|Texture
|Beach ball
|1
|Churyu
|20
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Item
|20
|[[Elin:Bestiary/God/Keeper of the Garden|『Keeper of the Garden』]]
|For details on its uses, see [[Elin:永遠の庭|Eternal Garden]].
|}
 
==Literacy==
 
===Writing tool===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 4th
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|Poster
|Texture
|1
|1
|
|
Line 6,391: Line 6,739:
|
|
|Poster of poster_crowd
|Poster of poster_crowd
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|15
|When you read it, Nefia is generated, and the danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|
|-
|-
|Banner
|Banner
Line 6,473: Line 6,805:
|}
|}


==Processing Stations==
== Traveli ==
 
=== Cartography table ===
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Craft
! class="unsortable" | 1st
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 2nd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 3rd
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | 4th
! class="unsortable" | #
! class="unsortable" | Extra
! class="unsortable" | #
!Category
!Lv
!Recipe Acquisition
!Notes
|-
|Map
|Texture
|2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Gem
|1-2
|Map
|5
|Automatic
|Generats Nefia. The danger level changes depending on the material used for the map.
|}
 
==Processors==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Tool
!Processor
!Fuel
!Fuel
!Input1
!Input1
Line 6,490: Line 6,859:
|
|
|Plank
|Plank
|2-3
|2
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry
| rowspan="3" | Carpentry
|
|
Line 6,497: Line 6,866:
|
|
|Stick
|Stick
|2-3
|1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,511: Line 6,880:
|
|
|Cut stone
|Cut stone
|2-3
|2
| rowspan="2" | Sculpture
| rowspan="2" | Sculpting
|
|
|-
|-
Line 6,521: Line 6,890:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" | Millstone
| rowspan="23" | Millstone
| rowspan="22" | No
| rowspan="23" | No
|Soil
|Soil
|Potion
|Potion
|Clay
|Clay
|1
|1
| rowspan="22" | Cooking
| rowspan="23" | Cooking
|
|
|-
|-
|Crim
|Crim
|Crim
|Nut
Api
|Crim powder
|Crim powder
|2-3
|2-3
Line 6,568: Line 6,936:
|-
|-
|Zettel
|Zettel
|Dough
|Dough/ Log/ Ore/ Gem ore/ Fragment
|Neutralizer
|Neutralizer
|2-3
|2-3
Line 6,630: Line 6,998:
|Gelatin
|Gelatin
|4-5
|4-5
|-
|Red Pepper
|Zettel
|Pepper
|1
|
|-
|-
|Any potion
|Any potion
Line 6,657: Line 7,031:
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive.
|The input gene can be dominant, normal, or recessive.
|-
|-
|Wooden mortar
| rowspan="3" |Wooden mortar
|No
| rowspan="3" |No
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice
|Rice cake
|Rice cake
|1
|1
|Cooking
| rowspan="3" |Cooking
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient
|'''[[Elin:Food|Food traits]]''' are inherited from the ingredient
|-
|Improved seed
|Potion
|Unbred seed
|1
|
|-
|Improved seed
|Mercury
★Blood of the Fallen Angel
|Seed with different food trait
|1
|With mercury, the + value is attenuated to 2/3 of the original value, but with Blood of the Fallen Angel, all the + value is inherited.
See '''[[Elin:Farming|Farming]]''' for details.
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" | Spinner
| rowspan="2" | Spinner
Line 6,746: Line 7,135:
|Statue (random)
|Statue (random)
|1
|1
|Sculpture
|Sculpting
|
|
|-
|-