Elin:Ranch: Difference between revisions

m
formatting
m (fixed a typo I made)
m (formatting)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 56: Line 56:
|Elea
|Elea
|70  
|70  
|2.84%<br>Egg: 1.8933333%<br>Milk: 0.94666667%
|2.84%<br>Egg: 1.8933333%<br>Milk: 0.9466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 62: Line 62:
|Chaos Shape
|Chaos Shape
|40
|40
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.54666667%
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.5466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 74: Line 74:
|Lich
|Lich
|25
|25
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 80: Line 80:
|Wraith
|Wraith
|25
|25
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 86: Line 86:
|Golem
|Golem
|40
|40
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.54666667%
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.5466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 105: Line 105:
|220
|220
|8.84%<br>Egg: 5.8933333%<br>Milk: 2.9466667%
|8.84%<br>Egg: 5.8933333%<br>Milk: 2.9466667%
|N/A
|
|-
|Vampire
|10
|0.44%<br>Egg: 0.2933333%<br>Milk: 0.1466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 134: Line 140:
|Goblin
|Goblin
|540
|540
|21.64%<br>Egg: 14.426667%<br>Milk: 7.2133333%
|21.64%<br>Egg: 14.4266667%<br>Milk: 7.2133333%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 182: Line 188:
|Slime
|Slime
|600  
|600  
|24.04%<br>Egg: 16.026667%<br>Milk: 8.0133333%
|24.04%<br>Egg: 16.0266667%<br>Milk: 8.0133333%
|Snow Putit: Cashmere Fiber
|Snow Putit: Cashmere Fiber
Snow Putit (Golden): Gold Fiber
Snow Putit (Golden): Gold Fiber
Line 203: Line 209:
|Rabbit
|Rabbit
|720
|720
| 28.84%<br>Egg: 19.226667%<br>Milk: 9.6133333%
| 28.84%<br>Egg: 19.2266667%<br>Milk: 9.6133333%
| Cashmere Fiber
| Cashmere Fiber
|giant squirrel  
|giant squirrel  
Line 209: Line 215:
|Sheep
|Sheep
|1000
|1000
|40.04%<br>Egg: 26.693333%<br>Milk: 13.346667%
|40.04%<br>Egg: 26.6933333%<br>Milk: 13.3466667%
| Wool Fiber
| Wool Fiber
| goat, llama, alpaca
| goat, llama, alpaca
Line 215: Line 221:
|Frog
|Frog
|610
|610
|24.44%<br>Egg: 16.293333%<br>Milk: 8.1466667%
|24.44%<br>Egg: 16.2933333%<br>Milk: 8.1466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 221: Line 227:
|Centipede
|Centipede
|420
|420
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.226667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.2266667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 233: Line 239:
|Beetle
|Beetle
|750  
|750  
|30.04%<br>Egg: 20.026667%<br>Milk: 10.013333%  
|30.04%<br>Egg: 20.0266667%<br>Milk: 10.0133333%  
|Silk
|Silk Fiber
|
|
|-
|-
|Mushroom
|Mushroom
|820
|820
|32.84%<br>Egg: 21.893333%<br>Milk: 10.946667%  
|32.84%<br>Egg: 21.8933333%<br>Milk: 10.9466667%  
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 257: Line 263:
|Hound
|Hound
|540
|540
| 21.64%<br>Egg: 14.426667%<br>Milk: 7.2133333%
| 21.64%<br>Egg: 14.4266667%<br>Milk: 7.2133333%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 263: Line 269:
|Ghost  
|Ghost  
| 30
| 30
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.82666667%<br>Milk: 0.41333333%
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.8266667%<br>Milk: 0.4133333%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 269: Line 275:
|Spirit
|Spirit
|25  
|25  
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 281: Line 287:
|Wyvern
|Wyvern
|60
|60
|2.44%<br>Egg: 1.6266667%<br>Milk: 0.81333333%
|2.44%<br>Egg: 1.6266667%<br>Milk: 0.8133333%
|Dragon Scale Fiber
|Dragon Scale Fiber
|
|
Line 287: Line 293:
|Wasp  
|Wasp  
|580
|580
|23.24%<br>Egg: 15.493333%<br>Milk: 7.7466667%
|23.24%<br>Egg: 15.4933333%<br>Milk: 7.7466667%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 311: Line 317:
|Snake
|Snake
|430
|430
|17.24%<br>Egg: 11.493333%<br>Milk: 5.7466667%  
|17.24%<br>Egg: 11.4933333%<br>Milk: 5.7466667%  
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 329: Line 335:
|Armor
|Armor
|40
|40
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.54666667%
|1.64%<br>Egg: 1.0933333%<br>Milk: 0.5466667%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 353: Line 359:
|Harpy
|Harpy
|420  
|420  
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.226667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.2266667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|Griffon Scale Fiber
|Griffon Scale Fiber
|
|
Line 365: Line 371:
|Dinosaur
|Dinosaur
|30
|30
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.82666667%<br>Milk: 0.41333333%
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.8266667%<br>Milk: 0.4133333%
|Hide Fiber
|Hide Fiber
|
|
Line 371: Line 377:
|Cerberus  
|Cerberus  
|70
|70
|2.84%<br>Egg: 1.8933333%<br>Milk: 0.94666667%
|2.84%<br>Egg: 1.8933333%<br>Milk: 0.9466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 377: Line 383:
|Spider
|Spider
|570  
|570  
|22.84%<br>Egg: 15.226667%<br>Milk: 7.6133333%  
|22.84%<br>Egg: 15.2266667%<br>Milk: 7.6133333%  
|Spider Silk Fiber
|Spider Silk Fiber
|
|
Line 389: Line 395:
|Crab
|Crab
|420
|420
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.226667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|16.84%<br>Egg: 11.2266667%<br>Milk: 5.6133333%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 395: Line 401:
|Skeleton
|Skeleton
|30
|30
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.82666667%<br>Milk: 0.41333333%
|1.24%<br>Egg: 0.8266667%<br>Milk: 0.4133333%
|Bone Fiber
|Bone Fiber
|
|
Line 401: Line 407:
|Piece
|Piece
|25
|25
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 407: Line 413:
|Cat
|Cat
|640  
|640  
| 25.64%<br>Egg: 17.093333%<br>Milk: 8.5466667%
| 25.64%<br>Egg: 17.0933333%<br>Milk: 8.5466667%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 413: Line 419:
|Dog  
|Dog  
|660
|660
| 26.44%<br>Egg: 17.626667%<br>Milk: 8.8133333%
| 26.44%<br>Egg: 17.6266667%<br>Milk: 8.8133333%
|N/A  
|N/A  
|
|
Line 449: Line 455:
|Wisp  
|Wisp  
| 25
| 25
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
|1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
|N/A  
|N/A  
|
|
Line 455: Line 461:
|Chicken
|Chicken
| 1320
| 1320
|52.84%<br>Egg: 35.226667%<br>Milk: 17.613333%
|52.84%<br>Egg: 35.2266667%<br>Milk: 17.6133333%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 461: Line 467:
|Stalker  
|Stalker  
|25  
|25  
| 1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%
| 1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%
|N/A  
|N/A  
|
|
Line 467: Line 473:
| Yeek
| Yeek
|510
|510
|20.44%<br>Egg: 13.626667%<br>Milk: 6.8133333%  
|20.44%<br>Egg: 13.6266667%<br>Milk: 6.8133333%  
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 473: Line 479:
|Yith
|Yith
|25
|25
| 1.04%<br>Egg: 0.69333333%<br>Milk: 0.34666667%  
| 1.04%<br>Egg: 0.6933333%<br>Milk: 0.3466667%  
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 479: Line 485:
|Octopus
|Octopus
|880
|880
|35.24%<br>Egg: 23.493333%<br>Milk: 11.746667%  
|35.24%<br>Egg: 23.4933333%<br>Milk: 11.7466667%  
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 491: Line 497:
|Quickling
|Quickling
|1
|1
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.053333333%<br>Milk: 0.026666667%
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.0533333%<br>Milk: 0.0266667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
Line 497: Line 503:
| Metal
| Metal
|1
|1
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.053333333%<br>Milk: 0.026666667%
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.0533333%<br>Milk: 0.0266667%
| N/A
| N/A
|
|
Line 503: Line 509:
|Bike
|Bike
| 15
| 15
| 0.64%<br>Egg: 0.42666667%<br>Milk: 0.21333333%
| 0.64%<br>Egg: 0.4266667%<br>Milk: 0.2133333%
|Not implemented
|Not implemented
|
|
Line 557: Line 563:
|God
|God
|1
|1
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.053333333%<br>Milk: 0.026666667%
|0.08%<br>Egg: 0.0533333%<br>Milk: 0.0266667%
|N/A
|N/A
|
|
1,721

edits