9,860
edits
(→Melee weapons: Added remarks to Chakram) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Melee weapons: kusarigama) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" | Strength | ||
| rowspan="4" | Long Sword | | rowspan="4" | Long Sword | ||
|katana | |katana | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
It attacks enemies adjacent to the target. | It attacks enemies adjacent to the target. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Sickle | ||
|war sickle | |war sickle | ||
|1.4 | |1.4 | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Neck Hunt | |Neck Hunt | ||
|It triggers "[[Elin:Neck Hunt|Neck Hunt]]" | |It triggers "[[Elin:Neck Hunt|Neck Hunt]]" | ||
|- | |||
|kusarigama | |||
|2.4 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
| -1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|0 | |||
| | |||
|Neck Hunt | |||
|It triggers "[[Elin:Neck Hunt|Neck Hunt]]" | |||
Can attack an opponent 2 tiles away | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Martial weapon | | rowspan="3" |Martial weapon | ||
| Line 177: | Line 191: | ||
|Flurry, Counter | |Flurry, Counter | ||
|It unleashes consecutive attacks on the target. Enables counterattacks when dodging melee attacks | |It unleashes consecutive attacks on the target. Enables counterattacks when dodging melee attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|boxing glove | |boxing glove | ||
| Line 191: | Line 204: | ||
|Feint, Counter | |Feint, Counter | ||
|It disrupts the target's actions. Enables counterattacks when dodging melee attacks | |It disrupts the target's actions. Enables counterattacks when dodging melee attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|moon chakram | |moon chakram | ||