9,864
edits
m (bit -> funnel) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→List of Rods: Strip Blessing has no blessed or cursed effects.) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mist of Darkness | |Mist of Darkness | ||
|None | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Strip Blessing | |||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||