9,864
edits
m (→Performances of beds: Added explicit mention of Craft level mattering for efficiency) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Performances of beds: Coffin bed) |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Coffin bed | |||
|Fir | |||
|115 | |||
|146 | |||
|Carpenter's table | |||
|Carpentry | |||
|28 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||