Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)
m (→‎Services: Scroll of Reconstruction)
m (→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword))
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 101: Line 101:
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|20/each
|-
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]]
|1
|Long Sword
|19
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
Line 168: Line 180:
|5/each
|5/each
|-
|-
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|★Scroll of Void Return
|5
|5
|✓
|✓
Line 180: Line 192:
|4
|4
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]]
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]]
|1
|1
|✓
|✓
Line 228: Line 240:
|3/each
|3/each
|-
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]]
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]]
|1
|1
|✓
|✓
Line 239: Line 251:
|Ally
|Ally
|2/each
|2/each
|-
|★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|2
|-
|-
|Scroll of Exterminate
|Scroll of Exterminate