9,862
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: Wrench of soil upgrade for tent) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==NPCs== | ==NPCs== | ||
* [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith | * [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith | ||
* [[Elin: | * [[Elin:Garokk|Garokk]] the Legendary Smith | ||
==Services== | ==Services== | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]] | |★[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 95: | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |||
|★Storage chest(Feywood)<ref name=":0" /> | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Utility | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Reconstruction | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|20/each | |||
|- | |||
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]] | |||
|1 | |||
|× | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]] | ||
| Line 106: | Line 118: | ||
|× | |× | ||
|Short Sword | |Short Sword | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest | |Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest | ||
| Line 118: | Line 130: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|Wrench of aquarium upgrade for tent | |||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Item | |||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 178: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Ally | |Ally | ||
|5/each | |||
|- | |||
|★Scroll of Void Return | |||
|5 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Scroll | |||
|5/each | |5/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 192: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]] | |★[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 184: | Line 208: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Mace | |Mace | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 208: | Line 226: | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|Item | |Item | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|Spellbook of spear of the moonlit night (3 Charges) | |||
|3 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Spellbook | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 216: | Line 240: | ||
|3/each | |3/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]] | |★[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 228: | Line 252: | ||
|2/each | |2/each | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]] | ||
|1 | |||
|✓ | |||
|Long Sword | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of Exterminate | |||
|5 | |5 | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 323: | Line 353: | ||
==Misc== | ==Misc== | ||
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3 | * [[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3 | ||
* Well x1 | * Well x1 | ||
* Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill | * Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill | ||
[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]] | [[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]] | ||