Elin:Miral and Garokk's Workshop: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword)
m (→‎Services: Ribbon)
m (→‎Services: ★Point Stick (long sword))
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
==NPCs==
==NPCs==
* [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith
* [[Elin:Miral|Miral]] the Legendary Smith
* [[Elin:Miral|Garokk]] the Legendary Smith
* [[Elin:Garokk|Garokk]] the Legendary Smith


==Services==
==Services==
Miral will trade items for [[Elin:Small Medal|'''small medals''']].
Miral will trade items for [[Elin:Small Medal|'''small medals''']].
Some items are limited edition and will not be restocked once they have been exchanged.


{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!class="unsortable"|Item
! class="unsortable" |Item
!class="unsortable"|Identity
!#
!class="sortable"|Type
!Restock
!class="sortable"|Medals
! class="sortable" |Type
! class="sortable" |Medals
|-
|-
|★Book
|★Diary of Younger Cat Sister
|Diary of Younger Cat Sister
|1
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|85
|85
|-
|-
|White Fine Sword
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not|Sword of Forget-me-not]]
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not|Sword of Forget-me-not]]
|1
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|60
|60
|-
|-
|Polished Sword
|[[Elin:Masamune|Masamune]]
|[[Elin:Masamune|Masamune]]
|1
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|50
|50
|-
|-
|Shining Helm
|[[Elin:Sage's Helm|Sage's Helm]]
|[[Elin:Sage's Helm|Sage's Helm]]
|1
|✓
|Head Gear
|Head Gear
|44
|44
|-
|-
|Steam-Emitting Claymore
|[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath|Zephir's Wrath]]
|[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath|Zephir's Wrath]]
|1
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|44
|44
|-
|-
|Strangely Shaped B adge
|[[Elin:Ribbon|Ribbon]]
|[[Elin:Ribbon|Ribbon]]
|1
|✓
|Neck Gear
|Neck Gear
|35
|35
|-
|-
|Two Edged Greatsword
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer|Dragon Slayer]]
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer|Dragon Slayer]]
|1
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|32
|32
|-
|-
|Roaring Lance
|[[Elin:Gunlance|Gunlance]]
|[[Elin:Gunlance|Gunlance]]
|1
|Polearm
|Polearm
|28
|28
|-
|-
|★Book
|★Diary of Young Lady
|Diary of Young Lady
|1
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|25
|25
|-
|-
|Axe of Destruction
|[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
|[[Elin:Axe of Destruction|Axe of Destruction]]
|1
|Axe
|×
|24
|-
|Wind-worn Hammer
|[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer|Dragonbone Hammer]]
|Mace
|Mace
|20
|20
|-
|-
|★Storage chest(Willow)<ref name=":0">The only difference is the material and design of the storage chest, with no difference in performance such as weight or capacity</ref>
|★Storage chest(Willow)<ref name=":0">The only difference is the material and design of the storage chest, with no difference in performance such as weight or capacity</ref>
|★Storage chest
|1
|✓
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|-
|★Storage chest(Bamboo)<ref name=":0" />
|★Storage chest(Bamboo)<ref name=":0" />
|★Storage chest
|1
|✓
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|-
|★Storage chest(Iron)<ref name=":0" />
|★Storage chest(Iron)<ref name=":0" />
|★Storage chest
|1
|✓
|Utility
|20
|-
|★Storage chest(Feywood)<ref name=":0" />
|1
|✓
|Utility
|Utility
|20
|20
|-
|-
|Sharp Kitchen Knife
|Scroll of Reconstruction
|[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|20/each
|-
|★[[Elin:Point Stick|Point Stick]]
|1
|Long Sword
|19
|-
|★[[Elin:Fish Slayer|Fish Slayer]]
|1
|Short Sword
|Short Sword
|18
|17
|-
|-
|Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest
|Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest
|Wrench of cooler upgrade for storage chest
|1
|✓
|Item
|Item
|15
|15
|-
|-
|★Book
|★Diary of Younger Sister
|Diary of Younger Sister
|1
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|12
|12
|-
|-
|5 Potions of Ether Antibody
|Wrench of aquarium upgrade for tent
|1
|✓
|Item
|12
|-
|Potion of Ether Antibody
|Potion of Ether Antibody
|5
|✓
|Drink
|Drink
|10/each
|10/each
|-
|-
|White Fine Sword (Replica)
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not#Replica|Sword of Forget-me-not(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Sword of Forget-me-not#Replica|Sword of Forget-me-not]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|9
|9
|-
|-
|Polished Sword (Replica)
|[[Elin:Masamune#Replica|Masamune(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Masamune#Replica|Masamune]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|7
|7
|-
|-
|Steam-Emitting Claymore (Replica)
|[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath#Replica|Zephir's Wrath(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Zephir's Wrath#Replica|Zephir's Wrath]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|6
|6
|-
|-
|2 wrenches of vertical upgrade for common storage
|Wrench of vertical upgrade for common storage
|Wrench of vertical upgrade for common storage
|2
|✓
|Item
|Item
|6/each
|6/each
|-
|-
|2 wrenches of horizontal upgrade for common storage
|Wrench of horizontal upgrade for common storage
|Wrench of horizontal upgrade for common storage
|2
|✓
|Item
|Item
|6/each
|6/each
|-
|-
|3 Monster Balls Level 40
|Monster Ball Level 40
|Monster Ball Level 40
|3
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|5/each
|5/each
|-
|-
|Two Edged Greatsword (Replica)
|★Scroll of Void Return
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer#Replica|Dragon Slayer]]
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|5/each
|-
|[[Elin:Dragon Slayer#Replica|Dragon Slayer(Replica)]]
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|Long Sword
|4
|4
|-
|-
|Roaring Lance (Replica)
|[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Gunlance#Replica|Gunlance]]
|1
|✓
|Polearm
|Polearm
|4
|4
|-
|-
|10 wrenches of storage upgrade for storage chest
|Wrench of storage upgrade for storage chest
|Wrench of storage upgrade for storage chest
|10
|✓
|Item
|Item
|4/each
|4/each
|-
|-
|Wind-worn Hammer (Replica)
|[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer#Replica|Dragonbone Hammer(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Dragonbone Hammer#Replica|Dragonbone Hammer]]
|1
|✓
|Mace
|Mace
|3
|3
|-
|-
|Axe of Destruction (Replica)
|[[Elin:Axe of Destruction#Replica|Axe of Destruction]]
|Axe
|3
|-
|20 wrenches of capacity upgrade for bed
|Wrench of capacity upgrade for bed
|Wrench of capacity upgrade for bed
|20
|✓
|Item
|Item
|3/each
|3/each
|-
|-
|Wrench of electricity upgrade for tent
|Wrench of electricity upgrade for tent
|Wrench of electricity upgrade for tent
|1
|✓
|Item
|3
|-
|Wrench of soil upgrade for tent
|1
|✓
|Item
|Item
|3
|3
|-
|-
|3 Tax Bills of 1 Oren
|Spellbook of  spear of the moonlit night (3 Charges)
|3
|✓
|Spellbook
|3
|-
|Tax Bill of 1 Oren
|Tax Bill of 1 Oren
|3
|✓
|Misc
|Misc
|3/each
|3/each
|-
|-
|Sharp Kitchen Knife (Replica)
|[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer(Replica)]]
|[[Elin:Fish Slayer#Replica|Fish Slayer]]
|1
|✓
|Short Sword
|Short Sword
|2
|2
|-
|-
|3 Monster Balls Level 20
|Monster Ball Level 20
|Monster Ball Level 20
|3
|✓
|Ally
|Ally
|2/each
|2/each
|-
|-
|5 Scrolls of exterminate
|★[[Elin:Point Stick#Replica|Point Stick(Replica)]]
|Scroll of exterminate
|1
|✓
|Long Sword
|2
|-
|Scroll of Exterminate
|5
|✓
|Scroll
|Scroll
|1/each
|1/each
Line 279: Line 353:


==Misc==
==Misc==
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3
* [[Elin:Bestiary/Machine/Mine Dog|Mine Dog]] x3
* Well x1
* Well x1
* Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill
* Cassette tape No. 11 “Buki Kobo”, west warehouse, next to sawmill


[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]]
[[Category:Elin Locations]][[Category:Elin Settlements]][[Category:Elin Neutral Land]][[Category:EN]]