Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Good / Evil Feat: Twin Tail is not included in these feat effect
m (→‎Good / Evil Feat: Twin Tail is not included in these feat effect)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
* Slightly increases the spawn rate of shrines/statues and evolved monsters
* Slightly increases the spawn rate of shrines/statues and evolved monsters
* Slightly increases the spawn rate of [[Elin:Bestiary/Machinegod/Big Daddy|Big Daddy]], who spawns in a friendly state
* Slightly increases the spawn rate of [[Elin:Bestiary/Machinegod/Big Daddy|Big Daddy]], who spawns in a friendly state
* Some NPCs<ref name=":0">Silver Wolf, Twin Tail, Mirage β, 《Santa Claus》</ref>  spawn in a friendly state
* Some NPCs<ref name=":0">Silver Wolf, Mirage β, 《Santa Claus》</ref>  spawn in a friendly state


==== Evil ====
==== Evil ====
Line 84: Line 84:
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat  
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat  
| -3
| -3
|-
|Don't feed Churyu to the cats, and eat it in front of them
| -3/Cats
|-
|-
|Eat a cat meat/egg
|Eat a cat meat/egg