Elin:Karma: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Decrease PC karma when eating Churyu in front of a cat.
m (→‎Actions That Decrease Karma: Decrease PC karma when eating Churyu in front of a cat.)
Line 84: Line 84:
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat  
|Slaughter of cat or character with “rare species” feat  
| -3
| -3
|-
|Don't feed Churyu to the cats, and eat it in front of them
| -3/Cats
|-
|-
|Eat a cat meat/egg
|Eat a cat meat/egg