9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Strange Little Girl: Scroll of 《Great Little Sister Migration》) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Strange Little Girl: Small Medall, Old ticket) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|『Little Sister』 joins your party. | |『Little Sister』 joins your party. | ||
|- | |||
|Small Medall | |||
|5 | |||
|For when you no longer have anything to exchange. | |||
|- | |||
|Old ticket | |||
|5 | |||
|For when you no longer have anything to exchange. | |||
|} | |} | ||