9,864
edits
m (formatting and minor clarification) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Level Up: Dismantler) |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|1/1 | |1/1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" | Special | ||
|Animal Lover | |Animal Lover | ||
|''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | |''Your love of animals leads you to understand animal language.'' | ||
| Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Looter | |Looter | ||
|Study the manners of looting. | |''Study the manners of looting.'' | ||
|25% chance for enemy rare drop equipment to be higher quality | |25% chance for enemy rare drop equipment to be higher quality | ||
|50% | |50% | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|Anatomy 10/25/40 | |Anatomy 10/25/40 | ||
|1/2/3 | |1/2/3 | ||
|- | |||
|Dismantler | |||
|''You train your sense of force by swinging a hammer around.'' | |||
|See if a recipe can be learned when dismantling | |||
Chance to discover recipes slightly increased | |||
|Double the chance to discover recipes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Crafting 10/20 | |||
|1/1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Body Mutation | |Body Mutation | ||