Elin:Bestiary: Difference between revisions

m
Centaur
m (removed bit about cats not spawning at wilderness tiles since they now can spawn)
m (Centaur)
Line 3: Line 3:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Quick Reference to race classification
|+Quick Reference to race classification
! rowspan="3" |
! rowspan="4" |
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
[[Elin:Bestiary#Humanoids|Humanoids]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Yerles|Yerles]]
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|-
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Giant|Giant]]
|[[Elin:Bestiary/Catsister|Catsister]]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
! rowspan="4" |
! rowspan="4" |
Line 319: Line 325:
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Succubus|Succubus]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Demigod|Demigod]] (unique only)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Centaur|Centaur]] (monster not implemented)
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Apostle|Apostle]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]
*[[Elin:Bestiary/Mermaid|Mermaid]]