9,864
edits
Secretspy410 (talk | contribs) (→List of medals on static maps: Deleted false medal location) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Medals on Garden of Eternity) |
||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|[[File:2F, recess in the castle wall directly in front of the southwest door.png|256x256px]] | |[[File:2F, recess in the castle wall directly in front of the southwest door.png|256x256px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Garden of Eternity | ||
| | |In the pond, directly in front of the pier | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|North, one tile above the cherry tree | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|East, the corner of the mahjong room | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||