Elin:Small Medal: Difference between revisions

→‎List of medals on static maps: Deleted false medal location
m (→‎List of medals on static maps: Medals in Village of Atonement)
(→‎List of medals on static maps: Deleted false medal location)
Line 235: Line 235:
|[[File:In the back of the vault connected to the SW castle walls.png|256x256px]]
|[[File:In the back of the vault connected to the SW castle walls.png|256x256px]]
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Fortune Bell
| rowspan="8" |Fortune Bell
|1F northwest, left of rope pillar
|1F northwest, left of rope pillar
|[[File:1F NW, left of rope pillar.png|256x256px]]
|[[File:1F NW, left of rope pillar.png|256x256px]]
Line 259: Line 259:
|2F staff room, under the bed on the left side
|2F staff room, under the bed on the left side
|[[File:2F staff room, under the bed on the left side.png|256x256px]]
|[[File:2F staff room, under the bed on the left side.png|256x256px]]
|-
|2F Snail Torture Club, North corner of the room under the box
|[[File:2F Snail Torture Club, N corner of the room .png|center|256x256px]]Under the circled box
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Embassy
| rowspan="2" |The Embassy