Elin:Bestiary/Norland/Farris: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Shop: Added Recipe of Incubator
mNo edit summary
m (→‎Shop: Added Recipe of Incubator)
Line 58: Line 58:
|Whip of Love
|Whip of Love
|391~
|391~
|-
|Recipe of Incubator
|749~
|-
|-
|Recipe of Ration Maker
|Recipe of Ration Maker