Elin:Armors: Difference between revisions

m
Wolf tail
m (Fox tail and Cat tail)
m (Wolf tail)
Line 511: Line 511:
|Craftable by the accessory table
|Craftable by the accessory table
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Waist
| rowspan="7" |Waist
|Composite Girdle
|Composite Girdle
|0.65
|0.65
Line 578: Line 578:


Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV)
Negative adjustment to PV and DV (especially PV)
|-
|Wolf tail
|
|
|
|
| -9
| -9
|Moving tail, Speed
|Rare Drop of Wolf, Hound race
No penalty for fluffy tail feat
Negative adjustment to PV and DV, but has speed bonus
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |Arm
| rowspan="8" |Arm