9,866
edits
m (added a related attribute category to npc only abilities, clarified some things) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Cat Sniff(effect is not implemented)) |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|Inflicts a berserk state on surrounding NPCs, including user. | |Inflicts a berserk state on surrounding NPCs, including user. | ||
While in the berserk state, they can only take offensive actions. It can be prevented by Peace of mind status. | While in the berserk state, they can only take offensive actions. It can be prevented by Peace of mind status. | ||
|- | |||
|Cat Sniff | |||
|Charisma | |||
|「Younger Snow Leopard Sister」 | |||
|Not implemented | |||
|} | |} | ||