Elin:Land Feats: Difference between revisions

m
Detail of undersea feat. Same as sea .
m (Added a new category “Elin Player Settlements” for “Elin:Housing” and related pages.)
m (Detail of undersea feat. Same as sea .)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 65: Line 65:
|Beach
|Beach
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level
Attractiveness +10, +20% chance to gain +1 fish
Attractiveness +10, Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time
|-
|-
|Sea
|Sea
Line 72: Line 72:
|Sea
|Sea
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level
+20% chance to gain +1 fish
Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time
|-
|Undersea
|Land with many fish and more commercial power
|No
|Undersea
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level
Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time
|-
|-
|Fertile
|Fertile
Line 90: Line 97:
|No
|No
|Everywhere
|Everywhere
| +25% chance to gain +1 fish
| Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time
|-
|-
|Hunting Ground
|Hunting Ground