9,860
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) (As the information on “Elin:Housing” has increased, we will make individual pages for each item.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (Detail of undersea feat. Same as sea .) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|Beach | |Beach | ||
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | | +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | ||
Attractiveness +10, | Attractiveness +10, Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sea | |Sea | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Sea | |Sea | ||
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | | +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | ||
+ | Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | ||
|- | |||
|Undersea | |||
|Land with many fish and more commercial power | |||
|No | |||
|Undersea | |||
| +4 Administration, +3 Food Supply per Hearthstone Level | |||
Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fertile | |Fertile | ||
| Line 90: | Line 97: | ||
|No | |No | ||
|Everywhere | |Everywhere | ||
| | | Increase the maximum number of fish that can be caught at one time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunting Ground | |Hunting Ground | ||
| Line 201: | Line 208: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EN]] | [[Category:EN]] | ||
[[Category:Elin Player Settlements]] | |||