9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→General: Bladestorm hidden effects) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→NPC only: Soul Cry) |
||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|Young lady, Pumpkin | |Young lady, Pumpkin | ||
|Throws a paralyzing, blinding, or confusing potion, sleeping pill, poison, or salt water. The item thrown may be cursed | |Throws a paralyzing, blinding, or confusing potion, sleeping pill, poison, or salt water. The item thrown may be cursed | ||
|- | |||
|Soul Cry | |||
|Dagon | |||
|Inflicts a berserk state on surrounding NPCs, including user. | |||
While in the berserk state, they can only take offensive actions. It can be prevented by Peace of mind status. | |||
|} | |} | ||