9,864
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exhibits List: Added white bear rug and dinosaur fossils. Entered the value of the exhibits.) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Exhibits List: Dinosaur fossil (triceratops)) |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
A big 2x2 tile fur rug. | A big 2x2 tile fur rug. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dinosaur fossil | |Dinosaur fossil (tyrannosaurus) | ||
|65000 | |65000 | ||
|✕ | |✕ | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. | |Rare drop from Tyrannosaurus and Dodo Rex. | ||
A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s). | A huge 2x3 ornament. Very heavy (245s). | ||
|- | |||
|Dinosaur fossil (triceratops) | |||
|12000 | |||
|✕ | |||
|Floor | |||
|Rare drop from Triceratops. | |||
A big 2x2 ornament. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|★Memorial Block | |★Memorial Block | ||