9,859
edits
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) |
Sakumashiki (talk | contribs) m (→Bonuses to the Offering value: Added item levels for cakes and cookies without recipes) |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| colspan="2" | See '''[[Elin:Fishing#Fish|Fishing]]''' | | colspan="2" | See '''[[Elin:Fishing#Fish|Fishing]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |wine | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| +2% | | +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |snow putit mochi | ||
|20 | |||
| +40% | |||
|- | |||
|stollen | |||
|30 | |||
| +60% | |||
|- | |||
|bush de noel | |||
|35 | |||
| +70% | |||
|- | |||
|fortune cookie | |||
|5 | |||
| +10% | |||
|- | |||
|moon dumpling | |||
|30 | |||
| +60% | |||
|- | |||
|heart chocolate | |||
|30 | |||
| +60% | |||
|- | |||
|macaron | |||
|30 | |||
| +60% | |||
|- | |||
|cotton candy | |||
|40 | |||
| +80% | |||
|- | |||
|candied apple | |||
|45 | |||
| +90% | |||
|- | |||
|junk | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| +2% | | +2% | ||