26
edits
(→Weakening and Strengthening: minor fix) |
|||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
!+5 | !+5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |★Shrine《Armor》'''(Grey)''' | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 95: | Line 94: | ||
|× | |× | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |Scroll of enchant weapon | ||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|× | |||
|× | |||
|× | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of enchant armor | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|× | |||
|× | |||
|× | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of enchant weapon '''(blessed)''' | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|× | |||
|× | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of enchant armor '''(blessed)''' | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 102: | Line 122: | ||
|× | |× | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |Scroll of *enchant weapon* | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
| Line 109: | Line 129: | ||
|× | |× | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scroll of | |Scroll of *enchant armor* | ||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|× | |||
|- | |||
|★Shrine《Armor》'''(Gold)''' | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of *enchant weapon* '''(blessed)''' | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|✓ | |||
|- | |||
|Scroll of *enchant armor* '''(blessed)''' | |||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
|✓ | |✓ | ||
edits